Resultate und Ranglisten

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 13.04.2019 13:00
FC Laufen b
25' Ammar Munishi
1:10
(1:5/1:10)
FC Oberdorf
5' Dennis Schäublin
10' Atushan Thavaratnam
15' Atushan Thavaratnam
17' Flynn Röthlisberger
20' Atushan Thavaratnam
30' Atushan Thavaratnam
35' Atushan Thavaratnam
40' Ruben Tidona
45' Silas Ritter
50' Silas Ritter
    • Tor 1:10
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Silas Ritter
    • Tor 1:9
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Silas Ritter
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Ruben Tidona
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Atushan Thavaratnam
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Atushan Thavaratnam
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ammar Munishi
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Atushan Thavaratnam
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Flynn Röthlisberger
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Atushan Thavaratnam
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Atushan Thavaratnam
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Oberdorf
      Torschütze Dennis Schäublin

    FC Laufen b

    1 Mediger 5 Travaglione (C) 3 Kaba 2 Nathan 8 Strebel 14 Jermann 7 Munishi 10 Talaia 13 Meier
     
    1
    Mediger Jonathan
    Torhüter
    5
    Travaglione Jassin(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Kaba Hüseyin
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Nathan Amethesh
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Strebel Ege
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Jermann Fabio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Munishi Ammar
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Talaia Luigi
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Meier Leandro
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Kamberi Nevzat
    9
    Dursun Koray
    6
    Nuredini Rafman
    11
    Altwegg Colin
    Trainer
     
    Meier Michel
    Abwesend
    Nordquist Josua (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Thoma Lucien (Verletzt)

    FC Oberdorf

    16 Freudiger (C) 3 Heckendorn 4 Thavaratnam 2 Di Felice 1 Tschumi 6 Röthlisberger 10 Degen 8 Richner 13 Khawari
     
    16
    Freudiger Elia(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Heckendorn Benjamin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Thavaratnam Atushan
    Mittelverteidiger
         
    2
    Di Felice Alessio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    1
    Tschumi Luc
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Röthlisberger Flynn
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Degen Janis
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Richner Lars
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Khawari Mohammad Matin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Schäublin Dennis
     
    12
    Ritter Silas
      
    5
    Reichenstein Lionel
    11
    Tidona Ruben
     
    Trainer
     
    Weber Thomas
     
    Moosbrugger Tobit

    ©2019