Vereinsspielplan

Sa 10.08.2019
18:00
HNK Zagreb (4.)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 704949
Au Radelfingen, Radelfingen - Hauptplatz
So 18.08.2019
13:00
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114635
Rohrmatt, Schüpfen - Hauptplatz
So 25.08.2019
13:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114644
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
So 01.09.2019
17:00
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114648
Gyrisberg, Jegenstorf - Hauptplatz Gyrisberg
So 08.09.2019
13:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114655
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
Sa 21.09.2019
18:15
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114661
Burgerallee, Nidau - Hauptplatz
So 29.09.2019
13:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114666
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
So 06.10.2019
16:00
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114674
Murifeld, Bern - Fussballfeld Murifeld
So 13.10.2019
13:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114677
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
So 27.10.2019
12:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114688
Raiffeisen-Arena, Kirchberg - Hauptplatz
So 03.11.2019
13:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114699
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
So 29.03.2020
13:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114701
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
Sa 04.04.2020
20:00
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114710
Längfeld 2, Biel - Hauptplatz
Sa 11.04.2020
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114714
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
So 19.04.2020
13:00
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114721
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
So 26.04.2020
13:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114727
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
Sa 02.05.2020
18:00
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114732
Moos Ersigen, Ersigen - Hauptplatz
So 10.05.2020
13:30
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114740
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
So 17.05.2020
16:00
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114743
Längfeld 2, Biel - Hauptplatz
Sa 30.05.2020
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114754
Erlenwäldli, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
So 07.06.2020
10:00
HNK Zagreb
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 7
Spielnummer 114765
Längfeld 1, Biel - Hauptplatz

©2019