Spielplan

Spielplan Sportanlage

Spielplan Sürenloh

Fr 21.02.2020
20:30
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 719879
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
Sa 22.02.2020
15:00
FC Uitikon 2 (5.)
FC Fislisbach 2 (4.)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 720616
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
So 01.03.2020
14:00
FC Uitikon 1 (4.)
FC Herrliberg 2 (3.)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 721413
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
Fr 06.03.2020
20:30
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 719880
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
Sa 07.03.2020
12:00
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 719884
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
14:00
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.C 2/S)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 719885
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
So 08.03.2020
11:00
FC Uitikon 2 (5.)
FC Fortuna-Hedingen 1 (5.)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 722158
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
13:15
FC Uitikon (Jun.B 2/S)
FC Fislisbach a (Jun.B 2/S)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 722159
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
15:30
FC Uitikon (Jun.A+)
FC Industrie Turicum (Jun.A+)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 721408
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
Sa 14.03.2020
12:00
FC Uitikon a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Bremgarten a (Jun.E)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 719887
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
So 15.03.2020
11:00
FC Uitikon 2 (5.)
FC Hard Zürich 1 (5.)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 721407
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
Mo 16.03.2020
20:30
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
FC Mutschellen (Sen.40+/M)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 719977
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
Fr 20.03.2020
20:30
FC Uitikon-Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 719881
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
Mo 23.03.2020
20:30
FC Birmensdorf-Uitikon (Sen.40+)
FC Bremgarten (Sen.40+)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 719978
Spielfeld: Platz 2 (Kunstrasen)
So 05.04.2020
13:15
FC Uitikon 1
FC Altstetten 2
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 168254
Spielfeld: Platz 1
So 26.04.2020
13:15
FC Uitikon 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 168265
Spielfeld: Platz 1
So 17.05.2020
13:15
FC Uitikon 1
FC Schlieren 2
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 168276
Spielfeld: Platz 1
So 07.06.2020
13:15
FC Uitikon 1
FC Galatasaray 1
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 168287
Spielfeld: Platz 1
So 21.06.2020
13:15
FC Uitikon 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 168298
Spielfeld: Platz 1

Anlage-Navigation

Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2020