Hauptsponsor

Spielplan

Spielplan Sportanlage

Spielplan Gemeindesportplatz - St. Silvester

Sa 27.07.2019
16:00
FC Plaffeien I (2.)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2.)
Trainingsspiele 
Spielnummer 701900
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Di 20.08.2019
20:00
FC St. Silvester (4.)
FC Bas-Gibloux I (3.)
Aktiven-Cup / 1. Vorrunde
Spielnummer 512024
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 24.08.2019
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Bösingen II
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157393
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Mo 02.09.2019
20:00
Sense-Oberland (5075)
FC Schmitten
Meisterschaft Senioren 30+ / - / Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 158022
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 07.09.2019
17:30
Sense-Oberland (5075) (Sen.30+)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 1 (Sen.30+/M)
Schweizer Cup Senioren 30+ / 1. Hauptrunde
Spielnummer 510360
Spielfeld: Stade communal
So 08.09.2019
15:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Alterswil II
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157404
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 14.09.2019
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Tafers II
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157415
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Fr 27.09.2019
20:00
Sense-Oberland (5075)
VfL Sense-Saane (5142)
Meisterschaft Senioren 30+ / - / Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 158030
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 28.09.2019
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Schmitten I
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157426
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 12.10.2019
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157437
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Fr 18.10.2019
20:00
Sense-Oberland (5075)
FC Seisa 08
Meisterschaft Senioren 30+ / - / Gruppe 3
Spielnummer 158038
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 26.10.2019
18:00
FC St. Silvester
SC Düdingen III
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157448
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 28.03.2020
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Plaffeien II
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157469
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Brünisried
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157483
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 02.05.2020
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157496
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 16.05.2020
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Ueberstorf II
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157509
Spielfeld: Stade communal
Sa 30.05.2020
18:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
Meisterschaft 4. Liga / - / Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 157522
Spielfeld: Stade communal

Anlage-Navigation

Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Ausrüster
Ausrüster
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Trikotsponsor

©2019