Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Meisterschaft - FE-13 / Herbstrunde / Gruppe National - 24.08.2019 14:00
FC Sion
10:3
(3:2/6:3)
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais

    FC Sion

    20 Mortet 2 Van Camp 6 Gerzner 5 Circellli 10 Isljami 8 Blatter (C) 7 Bizimana 9 Luyet 14 Llukes
     
    20
    Mortet Lucas
    Torhüter
    2
    Van Camp Noah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gerzner Jayson
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Circellli Diego
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Isljami Semir
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Blatter Arno(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Bizimana Victor
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Luyet Djaota Maël
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Llukes Adrien
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Klaus Colin
    4
    Ramos Rodrigues David
    13
    Demukaj Vullnet
    11
    Salari Abdul Khalil
    15
    Favre Quentin
    Trainer
     
    Prats German
     
    Licois Grégory
    Abwesend
    Fournier Rémi (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Borgeat Ilan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Andrade Micael (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ademi Léor (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Martin Daniael (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fournier Roman (Verletzt)

    Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais

    1 Rowse 3 Forzinetti 8 Vessella 13 Gygax 7 Da Silva 17 Bruchez 5 Iezzi (C) 15 Pereira 9 Lacroix
     
    1
    Rowse Jake
    Torhüter
    3
    Forzinetti Lucas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Vessella Leonardo
    Mittelverteidiger
    13
    Gygax Tristan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Da Silva Costa Pereira David
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Bruchez Ethan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Iezzi Penteado Eduardo(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Pereira Da Silva Martim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Lacroix Loe
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Ianchello Matteo
    14
    Pereira Ramos Almeida Rivaldo
    6
    Imeraj Kleidi
    Trainer
     
    Mohr Robert
     
    Mansoor Adamson
    Abwesend
    Guraziu Elvir (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Portuesi Davide (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rapsode Jonas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Weil Ilan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kielczewski Szymon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Diop Filip (Verletzt)

    ©2019