Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Meisterschaft - U-15 / Gruppe National - 17.08.2019 14:00
Team Ticino TTA
9' Andrea Milano
31' Damian Nigg
79' Martino Novaresi
3:0
(2:0)
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Lugano
      Torschütze Martino Novaresi
    • Verwarnung Sonny Henchoz (Sion)
      Verwarnung Sonny Henchoz (Sion)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Lugano
      Torschütze Damian Nigg
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Lugano
      Torschütze Andrea Milano

    Team Ticino TTA

    1 Mina (C) 2 Stefanetti 5 Olivieri 4 Heller 20 Plisko 8 Karakus 13 Dujaka 14 Cattaneo 17 Milano 9 Novaresi 10 Nigg
     
    1
    Mina Diego(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Stefanetti Elia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Olivieri Ludovico
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Heller Nathan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Plisko Damiano
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Karakus Okan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Dujaka Gentijan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Cattaneo Alex
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Milano Andrea
    Rechter Flügel
     
    9
    Novaresi Martino
    Mittelstürmer
     
    10
    Nigg Damian
    Linker Flügel
     
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Amberg Giorgio
     
    3
    Savoia Samuel
     
    12
    Mauricio Leonard
     
    15
    Novaresi Mattia
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pargalia Francesco
     
    Montorfano Matteo
    Abwesend
    Togsoo Ermuun (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Neelakandan Ranjan (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Martinelli Leonardo (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Decapitani Thomas (Überzählig)
    Castelluccia Edoardo (Rekonvaleszent)

    FC Sion-Valais/Wallis

    1 Campagnani 14 Fiorillo 5 Zeka 4 Amedoski 15 Deniset 16 Attanasio 6 Grognuz 13 Schmid 11 Welschen 2 Alem 9 Beney (C)
     
    1
    Campagnani Luca
    Torhüter
    14
    Fiorillo Samuele
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Zeka Ermal
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Amedoski Djelaidin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Deniset Girbes Nahel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Attanasio Kenzo
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Grognuz Noah
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Schmid Matteo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Welschen Nevio
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    2
    Alem Semon
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Beney Roméo(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Henchoz Sonny
       
    19
    Jordakovic Stefan
     
    17
    Sturzenegger Matteo
     
    18
    Gasser Bastian
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Vilardi Donato
     
    Dayer Daniel
    Abwesend
    Tezera Kébron (Verletzt)
    Fux Cédric (Verletzt)
    Theler Luca (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Do Vale Guilherme (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Teixeira Kevin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Da Silva Rafael (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Borer Nathan (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    ©2019