Hauptsponsor

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Leytron 2
FC Aproz 2
0
20
Spielnummer 140859
10:15
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Orsières 2
Spielnummer 140857
FC Vétroz 5
FC Ardon 3
4
1
Spielnummer 140860
10:30
FC Saillon 3
FC Riddes 2
Spielnummer 140856
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Erde 3
34
1
Spielnummer 140858
Sa 31.08.2019
10:00
FC Saillon 3
FC Saxon Sports 3
Spielnummer 140865
FC Riddes 2
FC Ardon 3
6
7
Spielnummer 140861
FC Aproz 2
FC Vétroz 5
2
6
Spielnummer 140862
FC Orsières 2
FC Martigny-Sports 4
4
4
Spielnummer 140864
FC Erde 3
FC Leytron 2
4
8
Spielnummer 140863
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Saillon 3
13
0
Spielnummer 140867
FC Ardon 3
FC Aproz 2
9
3
Spielnummer 140870
FC Vétroz 5
FC Erde 3
20
0
Spielnummer 140869
10:30
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Riddes 2
Spielnummer 140866
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Leytron 2
FC Orsières 2
0
25
Spielnummer 140868
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Saillon 3
FC Leytron 2
10
1
Spielnummer 140874
10:00
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Martigny-Sports 4
Spielnummer 140875
11:00
FC Riddes 2
FC Aproz 2
Spielnummer 140871
FC Orsières 2
FC Vétroz 5
6
9
Spielnummer 140873
14:00
FC Erde 3
FC Ardon 3
Spielnummer 140872
Di 24.09.2019
FC Vétroz 5
FC Saillon 3
24
0
Spielnummer 140878
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Aproz 2
FC Erde 3
10
0
Spielnummer 140880
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Riddes 2
7
0
Spielnummer 140876
FC Leytron 2
FC Saxon Sports 3
1
18
Spielnummer 140877
FC Ardon 3
FC Orsières 2
6
8
Spielnummer 140879
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Riddes 2
FC Erde 3
13
0
Spielnummer 140881
FC Saillon 3
FC Ardon 3
1
15
Spielnummer 140883
13:30
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Vétroz 5
Spielnummer 140884
FC Orsières 2
FC Aproz 2
4
3
Spielnummer 140882
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Leytron 2
35
0
Spielnummer 140885
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Leytron 2
FC Riddes 2
1
13
Spielnummer 140886
10:00
FC Ardon 3
FC Saxon Sports 3
Spielnummer 140888
FC Erde 3
FC Orsières 2
0
25
Spielnummer 140890
FC Vétroz 5
FC Martigny-Sports 4
5
1
Spielnummer 140887
FC Aproz 2
FC Saillon 3
12
1
Spielnummer 140889
Sa 19.10.2019
10:00
FC Saillon 3
FC Erde 3
Spielnummer 140892
10:00
FC Saxon Sports 3
FC Aproz 2
Spielnummer 140893
10:00
FC Martigny-Sports 4
FC Ardon 3
Spielnummer 140894
10:00
FC Leytron 2
FC Vétroz 5
Spielnummer 140895
11:00
FC Riddes 2
FC Orsières 2
Spielnummer 140891
Mi 23.10.2019
17:00
FC Aproz 2
FC Martigny-Sports 4
Spielnummer 140898
Sa 26.10.2019
10:00
FC Erde 3
FC Saxon Sports 3
Spielnummer 140899
10:00
FC Ardon 3
FC Leytron 2
Spielnummer 140897
10:30
FC Vétroz 5
FC Riddes 2
Spielnummer 140896
11:00
FC Orsières 2
FC Saillon 3
Spielnummer 140900

©2019