Hauptsponsor

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Wallisellen b
10
0
Spielnummer 159896
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Kloten b
2
4
Spielnummer 159897
12:30
FC Lionem ZH a
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 159900
12:45
FC Embrach b
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 159899
13:00
FC Bassersdorf b
SV Seebach ZH a*
Spielnummer 159898
Sa 31.08.2019
10:00
FC Oberglatt b
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 159905
12:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Regensdorf b*
Spielnummer 159904
14:00
FC Kloten b
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 159903
16:00
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 159902
So 01.09.2019
12:00
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Lionem ZH a
Spielnummer 159901
Sa 07.09.2019
11:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 159910
11:30
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 159906
13:00
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 159907
14:00
FC Embrach b
FC Kloten b
Spielnummer 159908
14:30
FC Lionem ZH a
SV Seebach ZH a*
Spielnummer 159909
Mi 11.09.2019
18:30
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 159916
Sa 14.09.2019
10:00
FC Oberglatt b
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 159914
11:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Regensdorf b*
Spielnummer 159915
12:00
FC Kloten b
FC Lionem ZH a
Spielnummer 159912
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 159913
14:00
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 159911
Sa 21.09.2019
11:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Kloten b
Spielnummer 159919
12:30
FC Lionem ZH a
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 159918
14:00
FC Embrach b
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 159917
So 22.09.2019
10:00
FC Schwamendingen b
SV Seebach ZH a*
Spielnummer 159920
Sa 28.09.2019
10:00
FC Oberglatt b
FC Lionem ZH a
Spielnummer 159923
11:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 159924
11:30
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 159925
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 159922
14:00
FC Kloten b
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 159921
Mi 02.10.2019
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Kloten b
Spielnummer 159930
18:30
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 159935
19:00
FC Oberglatt b
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 159932
Sa 05.10.2019
12:30
FC Lionem ZH a
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 159927
12:30
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 159928
13:00
FC Embrach b
FC Regensdorf b*
Spielnummer 159926
14:00
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 159929
Sa 19.10.2019
11:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 159933
11:30
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Lionem ZH a
Spielnummer 159934
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
SV Seebach ZH a*
Spielnummer 159931
Sa 26.10.2019
10:30
FC Lionem ZH a
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 159936
11:30
FC Kloten b
FC Wallisellen b
Spielnummer 159940
13:00
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 159938
13:30
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Regensdorf b*
Spielnummer 159937
14:00
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 159939
Sa 02.11.2019
11:00
FC Oberglatt b
FC Kloten b
Spielnummer 159941
11:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
SV Seebach ZH a*
Spielnummer 159942
11:30
FC Regensdorf b*
FC Schwamendingen b
Spielnummer 159943
13:00
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
Spielnummer 159944
13:00
FC Embrach b
FC Lionem ZH a
Spielnummer 159945
Sa 09.11.2019
10:00
FC Schwamendingen b
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 159947
10:15
FC Glattal Dübendorf b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 159946
13:00
FC Wallisellen b
FC Oberglatt b
Spielnummer 159950
13:30
FC Kloten b
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 159949
16:00
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Regensdorf b*
Spielnummer 159948
Sponsor

©2019