Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

2. Liga

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Gelterkinden
FC Reinach
0
4
Spielnummer 121448
FC Aesch
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
4
Spielnummer 121445
FC Concordia Basel
FC Birsfelden
5
0
Spielnummer 121446
FC Black Stars
SV Muttenz
1
2
Spielnummer 121447
FC Dardania
FC Laufen
3
2
Spielnummer 121444
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
AS Timau Basel
4
0
Spielnummer 121449
So 11.08.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
1
5
Spielnummer 121450
Do 15.08.2019
FC Birsfelden
FC Black Stars
2
4
Spielnummer 121455
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Laufen
FC Pratteln
2
5
Spielnummer 121451
SV Muttenz
FC Gelterkinden
5
0
Spielnummer 121454
So 18.08.2019
FC Reinach
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
1
1
Spielnummer 121453
FC Dardania
FC Aesch
1
6
Spielnummer 121457
Di 20.08.2019
20:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121456
Mi 21.08.2019
20:00
AS Timau Basel
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121452
Sa 24.08.2019
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121461
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121458
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121459
17:00
FC Pratteln
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121464
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121462
19:00
FC Black Stars
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121460
So 25.08.2019
14:00
FC Reinach
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121463
Di 27.08.2019
19:30
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121467
20:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121469
Mi 28.08.2019
20:30
FC Aesch
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121471
20:30
FC Birsfelden
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121468
20:30
FC Laufen
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121465
20:45
FC Dardania
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121470
Do 29.08.2019
20:15
FC Reinach
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121466
Sa 31.08.2019
17:00
FC Pratteln
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121477
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121474
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121478
20:00
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121475
So 01.09.2019
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121476
14:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121472
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121473
Sa 07.09.2019
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121481
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121479
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121484
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121485
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121482
So 08.09.2019
13:00
SV Muttenz
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121480
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121483
Sa 21.09.2019
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121487
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121490
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121488
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121491
So 22.09.2019
14:00
FC Reinach
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121492
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121489
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121486
Do 26.09.2019
20:30
FC Black Stars
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121499
Sa 28.09.2019
17:00
FC Aesch
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121497
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121498
17:00
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121493
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121495
So 29.09.2019
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121496
Di 01.10.2019
20:30
FC Birsfelden
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121494
Mi 02.10.2019
20:15
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121501
Sa 05.10.2019
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121500
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121503
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121504
So 06.10.2019
13:00
SV Muttenz
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121506
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121505
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121502
Sa 12.10.2019
17:00
FC Aesch
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121510
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121511
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121507
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121513
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121508
18:00
FC Black Stars
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121512
So 13.10.2019
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121509
Sa 19.10.2019
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121516
17:00
FC Reinach
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121518
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121519
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121520
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121514
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121517
So 20.10.2019
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121515
Sa 26.10.2019
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121521
17:00
FC Aesch
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121523
17:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121524
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121526
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121527
19:00
FC Black Stars
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121525
So 27.10.2019
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121522
Sa 02.11.2019
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121529
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121533
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121534
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121530
So 03.11.2019
13:00
SV Muttenz
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121532
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121531
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121528
Sa 14.03.2020
SV Muttenz
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121538
FC Reinach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121539
17:00
FC Pratteln
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121541
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121535
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121537
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121536
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121540
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Black Stars
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121546
FC Concordia Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121547
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121548
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121545
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121542
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121544
So 22.03.2020
14:00
BSC Old Boys
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121543
Sa 28.03.2020
SV Muttenz
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121553
BSC Old Boys
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121554
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121552
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121549
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121551
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121555
So 29.03.2020
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121550
Sa 04.04.2020
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121558
FC Black Stars
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121561
FC Concordia Basel
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121562
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121560
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121557
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121559
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121556
Sa 18.04.2020
SV Muttenz
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121568
FC Reinach
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121569
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121563
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121564
17:00
FC Birsfelden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121567
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121566
So 19.04.2020
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121565
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Reinach
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121570
BSC Old Boys
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121573
FC Black Stars
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121576
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121572
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121575
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121574
19:00
AS Timau Basel
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121571
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Concordia Basel
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121578
SV Muttenz
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121583
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121579
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121577
17:00
FC Birsfelden
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121582
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121581
So 03.05.2020
15:00
FC Dardania
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121580
Sa 09.05.2020
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121584
FC Reinach
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121585
BSC Old Boys
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121588
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121587
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121590
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121589
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121586
Mi 13.05.2020
FC Laufen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121591
FC Black Stars
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121592
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121593
FC Aesch
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121594
FC Dardania
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121595
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121596
20:30
FC Birsfelden
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121597
Sa 16.05.2020
BSC Old Boys
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121603
SV Muttenz
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121599
FC Reinach
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121600
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121602
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121598
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121604
19:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121601
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Black Stars
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121607
FC Concordia Basel
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121608
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121609
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121605
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121606
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121611
So 24.05.2020
15:00
FC Dardania
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121610
Mi 27.05.2020
20:15
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 121612
20:15
FC Birsfelden
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 121613
20:15
SV Muttenz
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 121614
20:15
FC Reinach
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 121615
20:15
AS Timau Basel
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121616
20:15
FC Pratteln
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 121617
20:15
BSC Old Boys
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 121618
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 121619
18:00
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 121620
18:00
FC Gelterkinden
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 121621
18:00
FC Black Stars
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 121622
18:00
FC Concordia Basel
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 121623
18:00
FC Aesch
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 121624
18:00
FC Dardania
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 121625

©2019