Hauptsponsor

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 31

Mi 28.08.2019
FC Seisa 08 b
FC Schmitten c
6
4
Spielnummer 183662
Fr 30.08.2019
FC Alterswil b
FC Plaffeien d
8
5
Spielnummer 183661
Sa 31.08.2019
SC Düdingen c
FC Plaffeien c
5
4
Spielnummer 183665
FC Bösingen b
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
3
3
Spielnummer 183663
Do 05.09.2019
FC Plaffeien d
FC Plaffeien c
0
10
Spielnummer 183666
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Alterswil b
FC Seisa 08 b
2
6
Spielnummer 183670
12:30
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
FC Schmitten b
Spielnummer 183668
FC Schmitten c
FC Bösingen b
10
3
Spielnummer 183669
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
SC Düdingen c
0
37
Spielnummer 183667
Mi 11.09.2019
FC Seisa 08 b
FC Plaffeien d
6
1
Spielnummer 183671
FC Bösingen b
FC Alterswil b
5
7
Spielnummer 183672
FC Schmitten b
FC Schmitten c
4
2
Spielnummer 183673
FC Plaffeien c
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
9
1
Spielnummer 183675
Do 12.09.2019
SC Düdingen c
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
17
0
Spielnummer 183674
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
FC Plaffeien c
2
18
Spielnummer 183677
FC Seisa 08 b
FC Bösingen b
5
2
Spielnummer 183680
FC Schmitten c
SC Düdingen c
1
12
Spielnummer 183678
FC Alterswil b
FC Schmitten b
6
3
Spielnummer 183679
FC Plaffeien d
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
1
1
Spielnummer 183676
Mi 18.09.2019
18:30
FC Schmitten b
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
Spielnummer 183664
Fr 20.09.2019
18:30
FC Bösingen b
FC Plaffeien d
Spielnummer 183681
Sa 21.09.2019
10:00
SC Düdingen c
FC Alterswil b
Spielnummer 183683
12:30
FC Schmitten b
FC Seisa 08 b
Spielnummer 183682
13:00
FC Plaffeien c
FC Schmitten c
Spielnummer 183684
16:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
Spielnummer 183685
Do 26.09.2019
18:30
FC Alterswil b
FC Plaffeien c
Spielnummer 183688
Fr 27.09.2019
18:30
FC Bösingen b
FC Schmitten b
Spielnummer 183690
Sa 28.09.2019
14:00
FC Plaffeien d
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
Spielnummer 183686
14:00
FC Schmitten c
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
Spielnummer 183687
14:30
FC Seisa 08 b
SC Düdingen c
Spielnummer 183689
Sa 05.10.2019
10:15
SC Düdingen c
FC Bösingen b
Spielnummer 183692
13:30
FC Plaffeien c
FC Seisa 08 b
Spielnummer 183693
14:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Alterswil b
Spielnummer 183694
14:00
FC Schmitten b
FC Plaffeien d
Spielnummer 183691
14:30
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
FC Schmitten c
Spielnummer 183695
Sa 12.10.2019
13:30
FC Seisa 08 b
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
Spielnummer 183698
14:30
FC Schmitten b
SC Düdingen c
Spielnummer 183700
14:30
FC Alterswil b
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
Spielnummer 183697
15:00
FC Plaffeien d
FC Schmitten c
Spielnummer 183696
16:00
FC Bösingen b
FC Plaffeien c
Spielnummer 183699
Mi 16.10.2019
18:30
FC Schmitten c
FC Alterswil b
Spielnummer 183705
Do 17.10.2019
18:30
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Bösingen b
Spielnummer 183703
Sa 19.10.2019
10:15
SC Düdingen c
FC Plaffeien d
Spielnummer 183701
10:30
FC Plaffeien c
FC Schmitten b
Spielnummer 183702
11:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt c
FC Seisa 08 b
Spielnummer 183704
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Ausrüster
Ausrüster
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Trikotsponsor

©2019