Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

U-15 - Gruppe National

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
Spielnummer 120269
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
1
2
Spielnummer 120275
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
1
2
Spielnummer 120272
Team Ticino TTA
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
0
Spielnummer 120273
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
5
Spielnummer 120274
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Aarau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
7
Spielnummer 120281
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Winterthur
1
3
Spielnummer 120276
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 120282
Servette FC
Team Ticino TTA
10
2
Spielnummer 120279
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
Spielnummer 120278
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
Spielnummer 120280
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
6
3
Spielnummer 120277
Sa 31.08.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
6
3
Spielnummer 120284
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
7
Spielnummer 120287
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
3
Spielnummer 120288
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Aarau
7
1
Spielnummer 120285
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
3
Spielnummer 120283
So 01.09.2019
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 120289
Team Ticino TTA
FC Zürich
3
5
Spielnummer 120286
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
0
Spielnummer 120293
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
BSC Young Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 120290
FC Aarau
Team Ticino TTA
3
4
Spielnummer 120294
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Winterthur
2
2
Spielnummer 120291
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
5
6
Spielnummer 120292
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
5
Spielnummer 120295
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
4
1
Spielnummer 120296
Mi 11.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 120271
FC Basel 1893
FC Aarau
1
1
Spielnummer 120270
Sa 14.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
4
Spielnummer 120301
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
1
5
Spielnummer 120302
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
3
1
Spielnummer 120303
Team Ticino TTA
FC Luzern
3
3
Spielnummer 120299
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
1
3
Spielnummer 120300
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
0
4
Spielnummer 120298
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
10
0
Spielnummer 120297
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
5
3
Spielnummer 120306
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
11
2
Spielnummer 120308
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
2
Spielnummer 120304
FC Aarau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
Spielnummer 120307
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
5
0
Spielnummer 120305
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino TTA
6
4
Spielnummer 120309
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
9
3
Spielnummer 120310
Sa 28.09.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
1
0
Spielnummer 120314
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
3
6
Spielnummer 120315
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
4
Spielnummer 120316
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
1
4
Spielnummer 120317
Team Ticino TTA
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
4
Spielnummer 120312
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
1
5
Spielnummer 120313
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
0
Spielnummer 120311
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
6
2
Spielnummer 120321
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
5
2
Spielnummer 120320
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
4
7
Spielnummer 120318
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino TTA
4
4
Spielnummer 120324
FC Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
1
Spielnummer 120319
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
4
Spielnummer 120322
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
0
Spielnummer 120323
Sa 19.10.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
4
Spielnummer 120327
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
4
1
Spielnummer 120329
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
1
0
Spielnummer 120330
Servette FC
FC Zürich
4
4
Spielnummer 120331
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
5
Spielnummer 120326
So 20.10.2019
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
1
Spielnummer 120325
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
4
2
Spielnummer 120328
Sa 26.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
3
1
Spielnummer 120336
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Zürich
2
3
Spielnummer 120332
FC Aarau
Servette FC
3
2
Spielnummer 120333
FC Luzern
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
1
1
Spielnummer 120334
Team Ticino TTA
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
Spielnummer 120338
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
0
3
Spielnummer 120337
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
4
2
Spielnummer 120335
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Zürich
FC Aarau
3
2
Spielnummer 120345
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 120342
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Basel 1893
1
1
Spielnummer 120343
Servette FC
FC Luzern
6
1
Spielnummer 120344
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
3
Spielnummer 120339
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino TTA
4
2
Spielnummer 120340
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
Spielnummer 120341
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
1
1
Spielnummer 120347
Team Ticino TTA
FC Winterthur
3
1
Spielnummer 120351
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Aarau
2
2
Spielnummer 120346
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
10
Spielnummer 120352
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 120350
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
3
2
Spielnummer 120348
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
4
1
Spielnummer 120349
Sa 23.11.2019
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
2
Spielnummer 120358
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
0
Spielnummer 120354
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino TTA
1
2
Spielnummer 120355
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
5
Spielnummer 120356
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
Spielnummer 120357
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
0
3
Spielnummer 120359
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
1
Spielnummer 120353
Sa 30.11.2019
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
7
Spielnummer 120366
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
5
Spielnummer 120362
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
Spielnummer 120363
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Ticino TTA
2
2
Spielnummer 120364
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 120365
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Luzern
2
0
Spielnummer 120360
FC Aarau
FC Basel 1893
1
5
Spielnummer 120361
Do 05.12.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
4
0
Spielnummer 120372
Sa 07.12.2019
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 120368
FC Winterthur
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
2
Spielnummer 120367
Team Ticino TTA
Servette FC
4
3
Spielnummer 120370
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
6
2
Spielnummer 120371
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
2
7
Spielnummer 120369
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
3
0
Spielnummer 120373
Sa 29.02.2020
11:30
FC Aarau
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120376
12:00
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120375
14:00
FC Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120377
14:00
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120378
14:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120380
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120374
15:30
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120379
Sa 07.03.2020
12:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120387
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120384
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120385
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120381
14:30
FC Winterthur
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120382
14:30
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120383
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120386
Sa 14.03.2020
12:00
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120392
12:00
FC Luzern
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120390
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120391
14:00
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120393
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120394
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120388
16:30
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120389
Sa 21.03.2020
13:00
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120397
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120399
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120400
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120395
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120396
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120401
17:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120398
Sa 28.03.2020
11:00
FC Aarau
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120406
13:45
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120407
14:00
Servette FC
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120408
14:00
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120405
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120402
14:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120403
16:30
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120404
Sa 04.04.2020
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120445
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120412
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120413
13:00
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120411
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120415
14:00
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120409
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120410
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120414
Sa 25.04.2020
13:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120418
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120421
14:00
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120422
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120419
14:00
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120420
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120417
So 26.04.2020
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120416
Sa 02.05.2020
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120426
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120427
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120428
14:00
FC Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120423
14:00
Servette FC
FC Aarau
Spielnummer 120424
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120425
14:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120429
Sa 09.05.2020
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120436
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120430
14:00
Team Ticino TTA
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120431
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 120432
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120433
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120434
14:00
FC Luzern
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120435
Sa 16.05.2020
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 120441
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino TTA
Spielnummer 120442
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 120443
13:30
FC Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Spielnummer 120437
13:45
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120438
14:00
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 120439
14:00
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spielnummer 120440
Sa 23.05.2020
13:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 120444
13:00
Team Ticino TTA
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 120446
13:30
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 120450
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette FC
Spielnummer 120448
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Spielnummer 120447
16:30
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 120449

©2020