Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 31.08.2019 14:00
FC Gelterkinden b
6' Elias Derrer
16' Elias Derrer
45' David Derrer
49' Sened Kifle
51' Alain Burkhalter
72' David Derrer
74' Alain Burkhalter
76' Alain Burkhalter
80' Sened Kifle
9:2
(2:1)
FC Birsfelden
34' Ali Demiroglu
62' Ensar Sulejmani
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Sened Kifle
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Alain Burkhalter
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Alain Burkhalter
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze David Derrer
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Ensar Sulejmani
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Alain Burkhalter
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Sened Kifle
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze David Derrer
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Ali Demiroglu
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Elias Derrer
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Gelterkinden
      Torschütze Elias Derrer

    FC Gelterkinden b

    1 Schneider 5 Röthlisberger 2 Kempf 4 Bürgin 3 Ademaj 6 Neuenschwander 7 Rhinow 10 Derrer (C) 8 Metzger 9 Derrer 11 Kifle
     
    1
    Schneider Tizian
    Torhüter
    5
    Röthlisberger Devin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Kempf Kevin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Bürgin Léonie
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ademaj Arber
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Neuenschwander Elia
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Rhinow Silas
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Derrer Elias(C)
    MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Metzger Liam
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Derrer David
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Kifle Sened
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Schaffner Jascha
    12
    Zamboni Leonardo
    13
    Furler Silas
    16
    Schmutz Seth
    14
    Burkhalter Alain
       
    Trainer
     
    Schneider Marvin
     
    Lüscher Thomas
     
    Buser Adrian
    Abwesend
    von Felten Elias (Verletzt)
    Buser Siljan (Familie)
    Huser Edi (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Amiti Bleon (Verletzt)
    Muhmenthaler Zico (Verletzt)

    FC Birsfelden

    1 Jakupovic 7 Demiroglu 6 Celik 3 Baby 10 Lalyre 18 Berisha 17 Novicic 11 Sulejmani 13 Rodrigues 8 Rushiti 15 Schüttel
     
    1
    Jakupovic Benjamin
    Torhüter
    7
    Demiroglu Ali
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    6
    Celik Boran
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Baby Youssouf
    Mittelverteidiger
    10
    Lalyre Mael Baptiste
    MF-Spieler
    18
    Berisha Albin
    MF-Spieler
    17
    Novicic Justin
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Sulejmani Ensar
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Rodrigues Alessio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Rushiti Alban
    Linke hängende Spitze
    15
    Schüttel Aaron
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    29
    Deniz Firat
    5
    Hummel Mauro
     
    4
    Arslan Kerem
    12
    Iulianello Gianpaolo
    9
    Ivovic Boris
     
    2
    Neves Ferreira André Manuel
    16
    Al Jajeh Moutasem
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    von Euw David
     
    Von Euw Meinrad
    Abwesend
    Seminara Matteo (Verletzt)
    Radmanovac David (Verletzt)
    Bongiorno Giuseppe (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Kugler Fabio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Carrillo Felipe (Verletzt)
    Calik Oguzhan (Verletzt)
    Hofer Luca (Verletzt)
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Partner
    Supplier
    Ausrüster
    Ausrüster
    Medienpartner
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019