Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Ranglisten

2. Liga

Di 20.08.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Concordia Basel
V
Mi 21.08.2019
20:00
AS Timau Basel
BSC Old Boys

2. Liga

1.FC Pratteln2200()10:3+76 
2.SV Muttenz 2200()7:1+66 
3.FC Reinach2110()5:1+44 
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen2110()5:1+44 
5.FC Concordia Basel1100()5:0+53 
6.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI1100()4:2+23 
7.FC Aesch2101()8:5+33 
8.FC Black Stars2101()5:4+13 
9.FC Dardania2101()4:8-43 
10.BSC Old Boys 1001()1:5-40 
11.AS Timau Basel1001()0:4-40 
12.FC Birsfelden2002()2:9-70 
13.FC Gelterkinden2002()0:9-90 
14.FC Laufen2002()4:8-40 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Reinach2200()7:5+26 
2.FC Laufen2200()4:1+36 
3.FC Ettingen2200()16:4+126 
4.FC Breitenbach2200()8:4+46 
5.FC Therwil2101()5:14-93 
6.FC Zwingen2101()6:603 
7.FC Brislach2020()4:402 
8.FC Röschenz2011()5:6-11 
9.FC Birsfelden2011()3:6-31 
10.FC Riederwald2002()4:7-30 
11.FC Kleinlützel2002()4:6-20 
12.FC Oberwil2002()2:5-30 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Black Stars b0000()0:000 
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen0000()0:000 
FC Birsfelden a0000()0:000 
FC Liestal b0000()0:000 
FC Oberdorf0000()0:000 
FC Frenkendorf0000()0:000 
FC Nordstern BS a0000()0:000 
SC Dornach schwarz0000()0:000 
FC Dardania R 0000()0:000 
AC Rossoneri0000()0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

FC Gelterkinden b0000()0:000 
SV Muttenz b0000()0:000 
FC Pratteln0000()0:000 
FC Rheinfelden b0000()0:000 
FC Stein0000()0:000 
FC Birsfelden b0000()0:000 
SV Sissach b0000()0:000 
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten0000()0:000 
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b0000()0:000 
AC Virtus Liestal0000()0:000 

Senioren 30+ Promotion

1.CD Espanol Basel1100()5:2+33 
2.FC Ettingen1100()4:1+33 
3.FC Birsfelden1100()2:0+23 
4.FC Laufen1100()4:3+13 
5.NK Posavina1100()3:2+13 
6.SC Münchenstein0000()0:000 
7.FC Dardania1001()3:4-10 
8.FC Breitenbach1001()2:3-10 
9.FC Rheinfelden1001()0:2-20 
10.FC Aesch1001()2:5-30 
11.FC Nordstern BS1001()1:4-30 

Senioren 40+ Regional - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Sissach1100()3:1+23 
2.FC Telegraph BS1100()2:0+23 
FC Türkgücü Basel1100()2:0+23 
4.AC Rossoneri1100()2:1+13 
5.FC Birsfelden0000()0:000 
6.FC Liestal 1001()1:2-10 
7.FC Frenkendorf1001()1:3-20 
8.US Bottecchia BS1001()0:2-20 
SV Augst 1001()0:2-20 
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Partner
Supplier
Ausrüster
Medienpartner
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor
Trikotsponsor

©2019