Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Trainingsspiele - - 24.08.2019 16:00
FC Rothenburg a
7:3
(3:2)
FC Küssnacht a/R a

    FC Rothenburg a

    22 Böbner 11 Helfenstein 18 Blaser 9 Fähndrich (C) 15 Wicki 20 Wyss 14 Eberle 7 Muff 12 Koch 13 Tambwe 17 Augsburger
     
    22
    Böbner Noah
    Torhüter
    11
    Helfenstein Yanis
    Linker Verteidiger
    18
    Blaser Nevio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Fähndrich Gian(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Wicki Léon
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    20
    Wyss Nicolas
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    14
    Eberle Jan
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Muff Til
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Koch Simon
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    13
    Tambwe Jonathan
    Rechter Flügel
    17
    Augsburger Elias
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Mezzadri Fabio
    3
    Hofstetter Janis
    16
    Limacher Niklas
    19
    Ramlijak David
    Trainer
     
    Berger Marcel
    Abwesend
    Dormann Simon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Winiger Levin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gächter Melvin (Verletzt)
    Palermo Leandro (Verletzt)

    FC Küssnacht a/R a

    22 Fischer 6 Suter 17 Mehmedagic 12 Mujic 5 Stuhldreier 16 Todaro 10 Ziegler 4 Zimmermann (C) 11 Zimmermann 8 Bieri 7 D Orologio
     
    22
    Fischer Pascal
    Torhüter
    6
    Suter Ramon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Mehmedagic Samir
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Mujic Smail
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    5
    Stuhldreier Mike
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Todaro Marco
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ziegler Nico
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Zimmermann Elio(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Zimmermann Arlen
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Bieri Levin
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    D Orologio Aron
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Schöpfer Noel
    18
    Weber Noè
    9
    Kryeziu Dion
    20
    Pires Manso Diogo Alexandre
    Trainer
     
    Schlatter Dennis
    Abwesend
    Sommerhalder Anja (Verletzt)
    Arnet David (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Freitas Afonso Domingos (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Koller Severin (Verletzt)
    Cova Enrico (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Boyadzhiev Ivan (Ferien)
    Frangu Eris (Familie)
    In Albon Finn Cla (Verletzt)
    Reimer Max (Krank)
    Tschupp Katharina (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kehl Moira (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Stähli Maurice (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Partner
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019