Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 21.09.2019 15:00
Zug 94 c
4:1
FC Küssnacht a/R b

    Zug 94 c

    16 Saltos 13 Stehli 14 Perez 5 Meier (C) 4 Bakiu 7 Fischer 11 Ince 17 Hubmann 18 Tatarunis 9 Begic 10 Andrejic
     
    16
    Saltos Torres Daniel
    Torhüter
    13
    Stehli Finn
    Rechter Verteidiger
    14
    Perez Vega Christian
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Meier Stella(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Bakiu Lorik
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Fischer Zoé
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Ince Berkay
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Hubmann Sven
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    Tatarunis Konstantin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Begic Vanja
    Sturmspitze
    10
    Andrejic David
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Milone Matteo
    6
    Ranzijn Blazquez Alexander
    12
    Steinle Lorenz
    2
    Marjot Montero Quela
    8
    Kilic Ismail
    15
    Zeqa Jeton
    3
    Gorgati Sophia
    Trainer
     
    Radic Pavo
    Abwesend
    Matkovic Valerija (Überzählig)
    Jeyakanthan Athishan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Degrandi Kimberley (Verletzt)
    Ince Berke (Krank)
    Tinoco Diego José (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Renda Duha Kahraman (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Küssnacht a/R b

    21 Pfaff (C) 5 Colucci 10 Margegaj 4 Kryeziu 6 Lima 2 Baskaran 9 Paredes 14 Donle 11 Jost 17 Baayar 3 Frangu
     
    21
    Pfaff Oskar Erik(C)
    Torhüter
    5
    Colucci Davide
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Margegaj Fatmir
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Kryeziu Dion
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Lima Soares José Diogo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Baskaran Paveenth
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Paredes Gianluca
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Donle Arthur
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Jost Aurel
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    17
    Baayar Bilguudei
    Hängende Spitze
    3
    Frangu Eris
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Nreca David
    15
    Sorrentino Giuseppe Natale
    16
    Wigger Nicola
    Trainer
     
    Betschart Erich
    Abwesend
    Eilinger Samuel (Familie)
    Ulrich Tim (Familie)
    Betschart Tim (Verletzt)
    Pires Diogo Alexandre (Familie)
    Flochel Thomas (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Weber Sean (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Partner
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019