Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 09.10.2019 19:00
FC Hochdorf
53' Andrija Stevic
66' Gentijan Osmani
2:3
(0:2)
FC Küssnacht a/R b
4' Severin Koller
33' Fatmir Margegaj
53' Ramon Suter
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Gentijan Osmani
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Andrija Stevic
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Ramon Suter
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Fatmir Margegaj
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Severin Koller

    FC Hochdorf

    22 Da Silva 2 Schatt 17 Meyer 16 Alhussein 15 Egli 14 Qollaku 9 Osmani 11 Fecker 10 Ulrich 8 Müller 12 Stevic (C)
     
    22
    Da Silva Carvalho Alves Goncalo
    Torhüter
    2
    Schatt Julian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Meyer Lewin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Alhussein Shivan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Egli Julian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Qollaku Sebastjan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Osmani Gentijan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Fecker Luca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ulrich Tim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Müller Andy
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Stevic Andrija(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Bucher Nevil
    6
    Mazreku Qendrim
    3
    Huber Roman
    4
    Scherer David
    5
    Tsegay Saymon
    Trainer
     
    Ulrich Pirmin
     
    Fecker Andreas
    Abwesend
    Paolini Matteo (Privat)
    Estifanos Tedros (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Levo Gabriele Bendito (Ferien)
    Scarcia Stefano (Ferien)
    Gündem Romeo (Ferien)
    Hecht Kilian (Privat)
    Köck Jano (Ferien)
    Bossert Nico Enea (Ferien)
    Vogel Laurin (Ferien)

    FC Küssnacht a/R b

    22 Fischer 13 Nreca 15 Ulrich 10 Margegaj (C) 9 Paredes 8 Kryeziu 20 Pires 18 Koller 6 Suter 17 Mehmedagic 16 Todaro
     
    22
    Fischer Pascal
    Torhüter
    13
    Nreca David
    Rechter Verteidiger
    15
    Ulrich Tim
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Margegaj Fatmir(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    9
    Paredes Gianluca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Kryeziu Dion
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    20
    Pires Manso Diogo Alexandre
    MF-Spieler
    18
    Koller Severin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Suter Ramon
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Mehmedagic Samir
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Todaro Marco
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Lima Soares José Diogo
    4
    Flochel Thomas
    2
    Colucci Davide
    Trainer
     
    Baur Leandro
    Abwesend
    Donle Arthur (Krank)
    Baskaran Paveenth (Beruf)
    Baayar Bilguudei (Überzählig)
    Weber Sean (Überzählig)
    Betschart Tim (Verletzt)
    Pfaff Oskar Erik (Ferien)
    Jost Aurel (Ferien)
    Sorrentino Giuseppe Natale (Ferien)
    Wigger Nicola (Ferien)
    Eilinger Samuel (Ferien)
    Frangu Eris (Ferien)
    Partner
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019