Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 31.08.2019 17:15
FC Küssnacht a/R a
15' Levin Bieri
80' Maurice Stähli
2:3
(1:3)
Team Obwalden
18' Simon von Atzigen
31' Jannick Hunkeler
34' Jannick Hunkeler
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Maurice Stähli
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Lungern
      Torschütze Jannick Hunkeler
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Lungern
      Torschütze Jannick Hunkeler
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Lungern
      Torschütze Simon von Atzigen
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Levin Bieri

    FC Küssnacht a/R a

    1 Stähli 17 Mehmedagic 12 Mujic 5 Stuhldreier 10 Ziegler 4 Zimmermann 11 Zimmermann 8 Bieri (C) 13 Boyadzhiev 14 Cova 7 D Orologio
     
    1
    Stähli Maurice
    Torhüter
     
    17
    Mehmedagic Samir
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Mujic Smail
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    5
    Stuhldreier Mike
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ziegler Nico
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Zimmermann Elio
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Zimmermann Arlen
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Bieri Levin(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    13
    Boyadzhiev Ivan
    Linke hängende Spitze
    14
    Cova Enrico
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    D Orologio Aron
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Fischer Pascal
    20
    Weber Noè
    2
    Kryeziu Dion
    15
    Arnet David
    18
    Koller Severin
    Trainer
     
    Schlatter Dennis
    Abwesend
    Suter Ramon (Verletzt)
    Todaro Marco (Familie)
    In Albon Finn Cla (Verletzt)
    Freitas Afonso Domingos (Verletzt)
    Frangu Eris (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Reimer Max (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Tschupp Katharina (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Sommerhalder Anja (Verletzt)
    Kehl Moira (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Pires Diogo Alexandre (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schöpfer Noel (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team Obwalden

    20 Windlin (C) 3 Vogler 16 Britschgi 19 von Flüe 13 Blättler 15 Iten 2 Zumstein 5 Aufdermauer 11 Fernandes 8 Di Domenica 7 von Atzigen
     
    20
    Windlin Timo(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Vogler Jamie
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Britschgi Nevin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    von Flüe Jan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Blättler Ramon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Iten Lars
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    2
    Zumstein Melk
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Aufdermauer Tim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Fernandes Oliveira Lucas
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Di Domenica Nico
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    von Atzigen Simon
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Hunkeler Jannick
      
    9
    Asani Isa
    12
    Berchtold Luca
    17
    Vogler Noah
    14
    Omlin Rian
    Trainer
     
    Brancati Antonio
     
    Iten Markus
    Abwesend
    Piliskic David (Familie)
    Schneider Adriano (Verletzt)
    Wirz Marius (Verletzt)
    von Ah Noah (Verletzt)
    Partner
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019