Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 14.09.2019 16:45
FC Aegeri a
18' Emir Lokmic
63' Jan Sidler
72' Lukas Smit
3:4
(1:1)
FC Küssnacht a/R a
32' Mike Stuhldreier
42' Elio Zimmermann
52' Ramon Suter
68' Levin Bieri
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Lukas Smit
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Levin Bieri
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Jan Sidler
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Ramon Suter
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Elio Zimmermann
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Küssnacht a/R
      Torschütze Mike Stuhldreier
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Aegeri
      Torschütze Emir Lokmic

    FC Aegeri a

    44 Aeschlimann 6 Hug 19 Hofstetter 12 Kolb 2 Koltszynski 18 Iten (C) 9 Lokmic 7 Sidler 8 Sidler 17 Ineichen 15 Smit
     
    44
    Aeschlimann Nino
    Torhüter
    6
    Hug Nando
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Hofstetter Daniel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Kolb Michaël
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Koltszynski Aurel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Iten Flurin(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Lokmic Emir
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Sidler Nils
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Sidler Jan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    17
    Ineichen Oliver
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Smit Lukas
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Bieri Florian
    4
    Kyburz Lars
    10
    Güntert Jana
    13
    Cardoso Silva Paulo César
    5
    Rogenmoser Dean
    3
    Ehlers Thomas
    Trainer
     
    Schnüriger Patrick
     
    Iten Franz
    Abwesend
    Nicolella Matteo (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Iten Daria (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Stenger Jazz Moses (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kasapidis Orestis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kalliola Fabian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Beqiri Dion (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Klinc Andrej (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Zimmerli Alessia (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Mozdzen Dawid Dominik (Verletzt)

    FC Küssnacht a/R a

    1 Stähli 6 Suter 12 Mujic 5 Stuhldreier 10 Ziegler 4 Zimmermann 8 Bieri (C) 13 Boyadzhiev 14 Cova 16 D Orologio 18 Koller
     
    1
    Stähli Maurice
    Torhüter
    6
    Suter Ramon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    12
    Mujic Smail
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    5
    Stuhldreier Mike
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Ziegler Nico
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Zimmermann Elio
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Bieri Levin(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    13
    Boyadzhiev Ivan
    Linke hängende Spitze
    14
    Cova Enrico
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    D Orologio Aron
    Mittelstürmer
    18
    Koller Severin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Mehmedagic Samir
    11
    Zimmermann Arlen
    Trainer
     
    Schlatter Dennis
    Abwesend
    Todaro Marco (Verletzt)
    Arnet David (Verletzt)
    Reimer Max (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Pires Diogo Alexandre (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Weber Noè (Familie)
    Freitas Afonso Domingos (Verletzt)
    In Albon Finn Cla (Verletzt)
    Kryeziu Dion (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Tschupp Katharina (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Sommerhalder Anja (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schöpfer Noel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fischer Pascal (Gesperrt)
    Partner
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019