Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 19.10.2019 15:00
FC Telegraph BS b
:
FC Birsfelden rot

    FC Telegraph BS b

    1 Sivarupan 11 Sekhavat (C) 5 Mraidi 3 Belkhadem 10 Vokraj 7 Yesildag 8 Dejonckheere 9 Telahun 12 Calcano
     
    1
    Sivarupan Shreyas
    Torhüter
    11
    Sekhavat Noah(C)
    Libero
    5
    Mraidi Moyroud Amine
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Belkhadem Okba
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Vokraj Gjon
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Yesildag Diyar
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Dejonckheere Achiel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Telahun Sidiki Fiseha
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Calcano Anthony Yassel
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Dushi Lutfi
    15
    Rubio Serrano Emilio
    6
    Gomes da Silva Daniel Mariano
    13
    Ursillo Elija
    Trainer
     
    Yesildag Serkan
     
    Vokraj Mikel
    Abwesend
    Uthayasuriyan Kavinan (Familie)
    Catal Salih Ömer (Ausland)
    Leibundgut Marlon (Aufbautraining)
    Triunfel Leenandro (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Dejonckheere Titus (Verletzt)
    Oliveira Luiz (Aufbautraining)
    Mijakovic Leonel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Padilla Leandro (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Dumas Luzius (Familie)
    Lutumba Jonathan (Familie)

    FC Birsfelden rot

    1 Travaglione (C) 5 Panins 3 Lopez 6 Van Nimwegen 7 Scollo 4 Cakmak 8 Jascur 2 Sasitharan
     
    1
    Travaglione Jassin(C)
    Torhüter
    5
    Panins Artjoms
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Lopez Sanches Diego
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Van Nimwegen Harald Radu
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Scollo Lavizzari Enzo
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Cakmak Berkay
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Jascur Alessio
    Hängende Spitze
    2
    Sasitharan Saariran
    ?
    Trainer
     
    Congiusta Salvatore
     
    Marmora Patrizio
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Partner
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019