Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 12.10.2019 13:00
FC Telegraph BS
14' Adrian Justo
57' Kevin Burki
65' Kevin Burki
73' Sharmake Daoud
4:4
(1:1)
SC Binningen b
22' Jannik van der Aa
41' Luka Pekvaric
45' Bassirou Niang
46' Luka Pekvaric
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Telegraph BS
      Torschütze Sharmake Daoud
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Telegraph BS
      Torschütze Kevin Burki
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Telegraph BS
      Torschütze Kevin Burki
    • Verwarnung Lukas Bieger (Binningen)
      Verwarnung Lukas Bieger (Binningen)
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Luka Pekvaric
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Bassirou Niang
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Luka Pekvaric
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Jannik van der Aa
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Telegraph BS
      Torschütze Adrian Justo Lama (Penalty)

    FC Telegraph BS

    18 Palestrina 2 Martins 4 Patricio 3 Kummerer (C) 5 Justo 17 Mutshipule 7 Thode 8 Acinik 9 Burki 11 Yesildag 10 Monteiro
     
    18
    Palestrina Raz
    Torhüter
    2
    Martins Dias Tomas Frederico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Patricio Evora Leonardo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Kummerer Lasse(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Justo Lama Adrian
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    17
    Mutshipule Eliézer
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Thode Nils
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Acinik Arda
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Burki Kevin
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    11
    Yesildag Samin
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Monteiro Sales Paulo Tomé
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Julio Fernando
    12
    Daoud Sharmake
     
    13
    Chaponda Destine
    15
    Demirtas Muhammed
    Trainer
     
    Lazarevski Dragan

    SC Binningen b

    22 Hughes 4 Pfaff 13 Graber 17 Macri 12 Bieger 7 Radovanovic 5 Wieland (C) 6 Provenzano 8 van der Aa 9 Niang 11 Rosenberg
     
    22
    Hughes Marvin
    Torhüter
    4
    Pfaff Alexis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Graber Morris
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Macri Domenico
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Bieger Lukas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    7
    Radovanovic Marko
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Wieland Mael(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Provenzano Alessandro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    van der Aa Jannik
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Niang Bassirou
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Rosenberg Ben
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Dirnhofer Philip
    2
    Yildiz Kayhan
    14
    Bandobranski Nicolas
    10
    Pekvaric Luka
      
    Trainer
     
    Dobrosavljevic Slavisa
     
    Bieger Frank
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Partner
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019