Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 19.10.2019 13:00
FC Aesch b
6' Yanis Arber
63' Okan Aksakal
2:4
(1:1)
FC Telegraph BS
38' Sharmake Daoud
44' Sharmake Daoud
61' Leon Gambino
74' Kevin Burki
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Telegraph BS
      Torschütze Kevin Burki
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Okan Aksakal
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Telegraph BS
      Torschütze Leon Gambino
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Telegraph BS
      Torschütze Sharmake Daoud
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Telegraph BS
      Torschütze Sharmake Daoud
    • Verwarnung Joel Ernst (Aesch)
      Verwarnung Joel Ernst (Aesch)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Yanis Arber

    FC Aesch b

    1 Vervoort 16 Schnell 3 Rieder 5 Ernst 4 Cvijetic (C) 8 Zumbach 13 Aksakal 17 Jamali 15 Zhuja 7 Pauletto 11 Arber
     
    1
    Vervoort Liam
    Torhüter
    16
    Schnell Enyo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Rieder Marc
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Ernst Joel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Cvijetic Angelo(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Zumbach Dario
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Aksakal Okan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Jamali Mahdi
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Zhuja Leon
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Pauletto Lucca
    Linker Flügel
    11
    Arber Yanis
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Bühler Jan
    9
    Pungitore Vincenzo
     
    6
    Mustafaj Dijon
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Parra Raul
     
    Lores David
     
    Schnell Bruno
    Abwesend
    Quranolli Leon (Krank)
    Singh Gurtej (Krank)
    Mueangjan Peerapong (Verletzt)
    Dolder Valentin (Familie)

    FC Telegraph BS

    1 Julio 2 Martins 5 Justo 4 Schaub 3 Kummerer (C) 12 Daoud 6 Kupferschmid 7 Thode 10 Monteiro 9 Burki 15 Demirtas
     
    1
    Julio Fernando
    Torhüter
    2
    Martins Dias Tomas Frederico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Justo Lama Adrian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Schaub Leo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Kummerer Lasse(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Daoud Sharmake
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
      
    6
    Kupferschmid David
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Thode Nils
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Monteiro Sales Paulo Tomé
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Burki Kevin
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    15
    Demirtas Muhammed
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Grana Blanco Ivan
    17
    Mutshipule Eliézer
    8
    Gambino Leon
     
    11
    Yesildag Samin
    Trainer
     
    Lazarevski Dragan
     
    Kummerer Christian
    Abwesend
    Acinik Arda (Familie)
    Chaponda Destine (Familie)
    Patricio Leonardo (Krank)
    Palestrina Raz (Verletzt)
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Partner
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019