Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Cup - Berner Cup - Junioren A - Final - 16.06.2019 15:30
Team Aurore-Etoile
24' Rodrigo Alexandre Justino
1:5
(1:1)
SC Burgdorf
29' Pascal Lüthi
59' Eron Selimi
69' Eron Selimi
74' Jakob Johannsmeier
81' Eron Selimi
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Eron Selimi
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Jakob Johannsmeier
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Eron Selimi
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Eron Selimi
    • Verwarnung Klément Wüthrich (Aurore Bienne)
      Verwarnung Klément Wüthrich (Aurore Bienne)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Pascal Lüthi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Aurore Bienne
      Torschütze Rodrigo Alexandre Justino

    Team Aurore-Etoile

    1 Moises 2 Medici 4 Wüthrich (C) 5 Camilotto 3 Tingu 8 Justino 10 Ribeiro 6 Martinez 7 Osmani 9 Luzubu 11 Kerebi
     
    1
    Moises Gedeao
    Torhüter
    2
    Medici Joris
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Wüthrich Klément(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Camilotto Kilian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Tingu Masaka Stone
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Justino Rodrigo Alexandre
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Ribeiro da Silva André Jorge
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Martinez David
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Osmani Xhafer
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Luzubu Makanda
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Kerebi Mahamat Eric
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Duarte Cardoso David
    17
    Schindelholz Mathieu
    16
    Monteiro Goncalves Diogo
    14
    Griggio Mohammed
    15
    Kelay Amin
    12
    Astudillo Arguello Didier
    13
    El Khatib Firas
    Trainer
     
    D'Uva Mario

    SC Burgdorf

    1 Stauffer 16 Weyermann 6 Jakob (C) 4 Arnemann 5 Hauck 14 Lüthi 10 Selimi 8 Rauch 7 Ukshini 11 Künzler 9 Johannsmeier
     
    1
    Stauffer Silas
    Torhüter
    16
    Weyermann Ramon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jakob Marc(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Arnemann Lukas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Hauck Nicolas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Lüthi Pascal
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Selimi Eron
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    8
    Rauch Tim
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Ukshini Shaban
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Künzler Cyril
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Johannsmeier Jakob
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Reuter Marco
    2
    Grossniklaus Alexander
    15
    Zwahlen Dominik
    3
    Antonijevic Milisav
    13
    Steffen Aaron
    12
    Lehmann Dominic
    17
    Fiechter Jonas
    Trainer
     
    Filovic Enver
     
    Weyermann Andreas
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung

    ©2019