Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

Sa 17.08.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Weissenstein Bern
2
0
Spielnummer 112495
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
6
0
Spielnummer 112496
FC Zollbrück
SC Huttwil
2
2
Spielnummer 112497
FC Utzenstorf
FC Langenthal
1
1
Spielnummer 112494
SC Burgdorf
SV Sumiswald
3
2
Spielnummer 112498
So 18.08.2019
KF Shqiponja
FC Roggwil
1
1
Spielnummer 112499
Do 22.08.2019
SV Sumiswald
KF Shqiponja
2
4
Spielnummer 112501
SC Huttwil
SC Burgdorf
1
3
Spielnummer 112502
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Zollbrück
4
4
Spielnummer 112503
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
5
Spielnummer 112504
FC Utzenstorf
Koppiger SV
0
1
Spielnummer 112505
So 25.08.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Roggwil
1
1
Spielnummer 112500
Do 29.08.2019
KF Shqiponja
SC Huttwil
2
2
Spielnummer 112510
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Utzenstorf
2
1
Spielnummer 112507
FC Zollbrück
FC Weissenstein Bern
4
1
Spielnummer 112508
FC Roggwil
SV Sumiswald
1
3
Spielnummer 112511
SC Burgdorf
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
0
2
Spielnummer 112509
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
KF Shqiponja
2
0
Spielnummer 112514
FC Langenthal
SV Sumiswald
4
4
Spielnummer 112512
Koppiger SV
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1
1
Spielnummer 112517
SC Huttwil
FC Roggwil
2
1
Spielnummer 112513
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Burgdorf
1
2
Spielnummer 112515
FC Utzenstorf
FC Zollbrück
0
3
Spielnummer 112516
Sa 14.09.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Langenthal
2
0
Spielnummer 112506
Do 19.09.2019
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Langenthal
6
2
Spielnummer 112518
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Zollbrück
Koppiger SV
5
4
Spielnummer 112519
FC Roggwil
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
3
2
Spielnummer 112522
SV Sumiswald
SC Huttwil
2
1
Spielnummer 112523
SC Burgdorf
FC Utzenstorf
1
3
Spielnummer 112520
KF Shqiponja
FC Weissenstein Bern
4
2
Spielnummer 112521
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Langenthal
SC Huttwil
3
0
Spielnummer 112524
Koppiger SV
SC Burgdorf
1
2
Spielnummer 112528
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Zollbrück
2
1
Spielnummer 112529
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
SV Sumiswald
1
4
Spielnummer 112525
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Roggwil
2
3
Spielnummer 112526
FC Utzenstorf
KF Shqiponja
1
2
Spielnummer 112527
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Zollbrück
FC Langenthal
1
2
Spielnummer 112530
FC Roggwil
FC Utzenstorf
6
2
Spielnummer 112533
SV Sumiswald
FC Weissenstein Bern
1
1
Spielnummer 112534
SC Huttwil
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
2
2
Spielnummer 112535
SC Burgdorf
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0
3
Spielnummer 112531
KF Shqiponja
Koppiger SV
3
1
Spielnummer 112532
Sa 12.10.2019
Koppiger SV
FC Roggwil
3
4
Spielnummer 112539
FC Herzogenbuchsee
KF Shqiponja
1
1
Spielnummer 112540
FC Zollbrück
SC Burgdorf
6
5
Spielnummer 112541
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Huttwil
3
2
Spielnummer 112537
FC Utzenstorf
SV Sumiswald
1
1
Spielnummer 112538
So 13.10.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
1
0
Spielnummer 112536
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
FC Roggwil
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112544
16:00
SV Sumiswald
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 112545
16:30
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 112547
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Utzenstorf
Spielnummer 112546
18:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 112542
19:00
KF Shqiponja
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112543
Sa 26.10.2019
17:00
FC Langenthal
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 112548
17:00
Koppiger SV
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112550
17:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112551
17:00
FC Zollbrück
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112552
18:00
FC Utzenstorf
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Spielnummer 112549
18:30
SC Burgdorf
KF Shqiponja
Spielnummer 112553
Sa 02.11.2019
16:00
FC Roggwil
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112555
16:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112556
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112557
18:00
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 112558
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Utzenstorf
Spielnummer 112559
19:00
KF Shqiponja
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 112554
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Langenthal
FC Utzenstorf
Spielnummer 112560
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 112561
17:00
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112562
17:00
SV Sumiswald
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112564
18:00
FC Roggwil
KF Shqiponja
Spielnummer 112565
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112563
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Zollbrück
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Spielnummer 112569
KF Shqiponja
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112567
17:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 112570
17:00
Koppiger SV
FC Utzenstorf
Spielnummer 112571
18:00
FC Roggwil
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 112566
18:30
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112568
Sa 11.04.2020
FC Langenthal
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 112572
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112574
17:00
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112575
17:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112577
18:00
SC Huttwil
KF Shqiponja
Spielnummer 112576
18:00
FC Utzenstorf
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112573
Sa 18.04.2020
KF Shqiponja
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Spielnummer 112580
FC Zollbrück
FC Utzenstorf
Spielnummer 112582
17:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 112583
17:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 112578
18:00
FC Roggwil
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112579
18:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 112581
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Langenthal
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112584
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
KF Shqiponja
Spielnummer 112587
17:00
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112588
17:00
Koppiger SV
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112585
18:00
FC Utzenstorf
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112586
18:00
SC Huttwil
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112589
Sa 02.05.2020
KF Shqiponja
FC Utzenstorf
Spielnummer 112593
FC Zollbrück
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112595
17:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Spielnummer 112591
18:00
FC Roggwil
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 112592
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 112590
18:30
SC Burgdorf
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 112594
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Langenthal
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112596
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112600
17:00
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112601
17:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112597
17:00
Koppiger SV
KF Shqiponja
Spielnummer 112598
18:00
FC Utzenstorf
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112599
Sa 16.05.2020
KF Shqiponja
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112606
17:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Utzenstorf
Spielnummer 112604
17:00
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 112602
18:00
SC Huttwil
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 112603
18:00
FC Roggwil
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 112605
18:30
SC Burgdorf
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112607
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Langenthal
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112608
FC Zollbrück
KF Shqiponja
Spielnummer 112609
16:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Spielnummer 112613
17:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112610
17:00
Koppiger SV
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112611
18:00
FC Utzenstorf
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112612
Mo 01.06.2020
14:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 112614
14:00
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
FC Utzenstorf
Spielnummer 112615
14:00
SC Huttwil
Koppiger SV
Spielnummer 112616
14:00
SV Sumiswald
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112617
14:00
FC Roggwil
FC Zollbrück
Spielnummer 112618
14:00
KF Shqiponja
SC Burgdorf
Spielnummer 112619
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
FC Langenthal
KF Shqiponja
Spielnummer 112620
18:00
SC Burgdorf
FC Roggwil
Spielnummer 112621
18:00
FC Zollbrück
SV Sumiswald
Spielnummer 112622
18:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SC Huttwil
Spielnummer 112623
18:00
Koppiger SV
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
Spielnummer 112624
18:00
FC Utzenstorf
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 112625
Ausrüster
Bandenwerbung

©2019