Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 4 - 21.09.2019 18:30
SC Burgdorf
80' Muhamed Ramcilovic
1:3
(0:3)
FC Utzenstorf
30' Fabian Binz
32' Nick Steiner
38' Gabriel Jordi
    • Verwarnung Stefan Mollet (Utzenstorf)
      Verwarnung Stefan Mollet (Utzenstorf)
    • Verwarnung Nicola Bergmann (Utzenstorf)
      Verwarnung Nicola Bergmann (Utzenstorf)
    • Verwarnung Igor Rilak (Burgdorf)
      Verwarnung Igor Rilak (Burgdorf)
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Muhamed Ramcilovic
    • Verwarnung Shaban Ukshini (Burgdorf)
      Verwarnung Shaban Ukshini (Burgdorf)
    • Verwarnung Gabriel Jordi (Utzenstorf)
      Verwarnung Gabriel Jordi (Utzenstorf)
    • Verwarnung Shaqir Perzhaku (Burgdorf)
      Verwarnung Shaqir Perzhaku (Burgdorf)
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Utzenstorf
      Torschütze Gabriel Jordi
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Utzenstorf
      Torschütze Nick Steiner
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Utzenstorf
      Torschütze Fabian Binz

    SC Burgdorf

    1 Enggist 23 Perzhaku 21 Lörtscher 3 Jakob 13 Hofer 19 Hasler 18 Rauch 8 Ramcilovic (C) 24 Vietri 9 Perzhaku 14 Maté
     
    1
    Enggist Marco
    Torhüter
    23
    Perzhaku Shpetim
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    21
    Lörtscher Nino
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Jakob Marc
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Hofer Kevin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Hasler Mathias
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Rauch Tim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Ramcilovic Muhamed(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    24
    Vietri Devis
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Perzhaku Shaqir
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    14
    Maté Vinko
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Teixeira Dos Santos Luis Fernandes
     
    12
    Rilak Igor
     
    16
    Ukshini Shaban
     
    15
    Kabashi Eduart
    17
    Funaro Patrick
     
    6
    Hauck Nicolas
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Demiral Serdal
     
    Bärtschi Ivan
    Abwesend
    Kurmann Rafael (Ferien)
    Ruch Raphael (Rekonvaleszent)
    Prsic Bogomir (Ferien)
    Künzler Cyril (Ausland)
    Moser Thomas (Rekonvaleszent)
    Fabio Leonardo (Ferien)

    FC Utzenstorf

    89 Begert 3 Bergmann 4 Frauchiger (C) 18 Liniger 11 Scheidegger 22 Quinche 15 Steiner 8 Steiner 20 Binz 13 Baumgartner 14 Jordi
     
    89
    Begert Mike
    Torhüter
    3
    Bergmann Nicola
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Frauchiger Michel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Liniger Dominik
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Scheidegger Fabio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    22
    Quinche Yannick
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Steiner Nick
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Steiner Pascal
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    20
    Binz Fabian
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    13
    Baumgartner Jan
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Jordi Gabriel
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Scheidegger Sven
     
    6
    Scheidegger Luca
    19
    Preisig Beat
    10
    Mollet Stefan
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ammann Roger
    Abwesend
    Meister Lukas (Verletzt)
    Aliji Endrit (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Biedermann Claudio (Verletzt)
    Aebi Stefan (Ferien)
    Zingg Florian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gülec Yetkin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Wyler Marco (Ferien)
    Grütter Felix (Privat)
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung

    ©2019