Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 12:00
FC Bad Ragaz Grp.
6:1
(3:0)
FC Schmerikon Grp.

    FC Bad Ragaz Grp.

    1 Jäger 14 Riederer 4 Broder 3 Nigg 6 Bersorger 2 Horni (C) 10 Savic 7 Jahiji 17 Niederer 11 Horni 13 Cardoso
     
    1
    Jäger Naveen
    Torhüter
    14
    Riederer Jarno
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Broder Nico
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Nigg Lars
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Bersorger Valerio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Horni Felix(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Savic Mihajlo
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Jahiji Juled
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Niederer Flurin
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Horni Sandro
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Cardoso Pereira Diogo Micael
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Kühne Noah
    12
    Di Tomaso Donato
    Trainer
     
    Schütt Jeremias
     
    Fiordalisi Damiano
    Abwesend
    Stohler Luca (Familie)
    de Oliveira Diogo (Ferien)
    Illien Jarno (Ferien)
    Rotter Yannic (Privat)

    FC Schmerikon Grp.

    1 Haxhaj 14 Idrizi 17 Beklevic (C) 8 Egli 16 Giger 6 Papaleo 7 Müller 5 Maksic 11 Wimmer 10 Buqa 9 Melani
     
    1
    Haxhaj Rilind
    Torhüter
    14
    Idrizi Arlind
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Beklevic Kenan(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Egli Jaron
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Giger Nino
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Papaleo Nevio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Müller Noah
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Maksic Milan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Wimmer Noah
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Buqa Ardenis
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Melani Lundrim
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Waser Rino
    3
    Kos Fabian
    12
    Nocera Gaetano
    4
    Federer Noé
    Trainer
     
    Papaleo Claudio
     
    Federer Marcel
    Abwesend
    Morina Erjon (Verletzt)

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 12:00
    FC Bad Ragaz Grp.
    6:1
    (3:0)
    FC Schmerikon Grp.

      FC Bad Ragaz Grp.

      1 Jäger 14 Riederer 4 Broder 3 Nigg 6 Bersorger 2 Horni (C) 10 Savic 7 Jahiji 17 Niederer 11 Horni 13 Cardoso
       
      1
      Jäger Naveen
      Torhüter
      14
      Riederer Jarno
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      4
      Broder Nico
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      3
      Nigg Lars
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      6
      Bersorger Valerio
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      2
      Horni Felix(C)
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      10
      Savic Mihajlo
      Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      7
      Jahiji Juled
      Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      17
      Niederer Flurin
      Hängende Spitze
      11
      Horni Sandro
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      13
      Cardoso Pereira Diogo Micael
      Linke Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      16
      Kühne Noah
      12
      Di Tomaso Donato
      Trainer
       
      Schütt Jeremias
       
      Fiordalisi Damiano
      Abwesend
      Stohler Luca (Familie)
      de Oliveira Diogo (Ferien)
      Illien Jarno (Ferien)
      Rotter Yannic (Privat)

      FC Schmerikon Grp.

      1 Haxhaj 14 Idrizi 17 Beklevic (C) 8 Egli 16 Giger 6 Papaleo 7 Müller 5 Maksic 11 Wimmer 10 Buqa 9 Melani
       
      1
      Haxhaj Rilind
      Torhüter
      14
      Idrizi Arlind
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      17
      Beklevic Kenan(C)
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      8
      Egli Jaron
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      16
      Giger Nino
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      6
      Papaleo Nevio
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      7
      Müller Noah
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      5
      Maksic Milan
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      11
      Wimmer Noah
      Rechter Aussenläufer
      10
      Buqa Ardenis
      Linker Aussenläufer
      9
      Melani Lundrim
      Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      2
      Waser Rino
      3
      Kos Fabian
      12
      Nocera Gaetano
      4
      Federer Noé
      Trainer
       
      Papaleo Claudio
       
      Federer Marcel
      Abwesend
      Morina Erjon (Verletzt)

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 12:00
      FC Bad Ragaz Grp.
      6:1
      (3:0)
      FC Schmerikon Grp.

        FC Bad Ragaz Grp.

        1 Jäger 14 Riederer 4 Broder 3 Nigg 6 Bersorger 2 Horni (C) 10 Savic 7 Jahiji 17 Niederer 11 Horni 13 Cardoso
         
        1
        Jäger Naveen
        Torhüter
        14
        Riederer Jarno
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        4
        Broder Nico
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        3
        Nigg Lars
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        6
        Bersorger Valerio
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        2
        Horni Felix(C)
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        10
        Savic Mihajlo
        Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        7
        Jahiji Juled
        Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
        17
        Niederer Flurin
        Hängende Spitze
        11
        Horni Sandro
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        13
        Cardoso Pereira Diogo Micael
        Linke Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        16
        Kühne Noah
        12
        Di Tomaso Donato
        Trainer
         
        Schütt Jeremias
         
        Fiordalisi Damiano
        Abwesend
        Stohler Luca (Familie)
        de Oliveira Diogo (Ferien)
        Illien Jarno (Ferien)
        Rotter Yannic (Privat)

        FC Schmerikon Grp.

        1 Haxhaj 14 Idrizi 17 Beklevic (C) 8 Egli 16 Giger 6 Papaleo 7 Müller 5 Maksic 11 Wimmer 10 Buqa 9 Melani
         
        1
        Haxhaj Rilind
        Torhüter
        14
        Idrizi Arlind
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        17
        Beklevic Kenan(C)
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        8
        Egli Jaron
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        16
        Giger Nino
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        6
        Papaleo Nevio
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        7
        Müller Noah
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        5
        Maksic Milan
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        11
        Wimmer Noah
        Rechter Aussenläufer
        10
        Buqa Ardenis
        Linker Aussenläufer
        9
        Melani Lundrim
        Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        2
        Waser Rino
        3
        Kos Fabian
        12
        Nocera Gaetano
        4
        Federer Noé
        Trainer
         
        Papaleo Claudio
         
        Federer Marcel
        Abwesend
        Morina Erjon (Verletzt)

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.10.2020 12:00
        FC Bad Ragaz Grp.
        6:1
        (3:0)
        FC Schmerikon Grp.

          FC Bad Ragaz Grp.

          1 Jäger 14 Riederer 4 Broder 3 Nigg 6 Bersorger 2 Horni (C) 10 Savic 7 Jahiji 17 Niederer 11 Horni 13 Cardoso
           
          1
          Jäger Naveen
          Torhüter
          14
          Riederer Jarno
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          4
          Broder Nico
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          3
          Nigg Lars
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          6
          Bersorger Valerio
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          2
          Horni Felix(C)
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          10
          Savic Mihajlo
          Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
          7
          Jahiji Juled
          Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
          17
          Niederer Flurin
          Hängende Spitze
          11
          Horni Sandro
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          13
          Cardoso Pereira Diogo Micael
          Linke Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          16
          Kühne Noah
          12
          Di Tomaso Donato
          Trainer
           
          Schütt Jeremias
           
          Fiordalisi Damiano
          Abwesend
          Stohler Luca (Familie)
          de Oliveira Diogo (Ferien)
          Illien Jarno (Ferien)
          Rotter Yannic (Privat)

          FC Schmerikon Grp.

          1 Haxhaj 14 Idrizi 17 Beklevic (C) 8 Egli 16 Giger 6 Papaleo 7 Müller 5 Maksic 11 Wimmer 10 Buqa 9 Melani
           
          1
          Haxhaj Rilind
          Torhüter
          14
          Idrizi Arlind
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          17
          Beklevic Kenan(C)
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          8
          Egli Jaron
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          16
          Giger Nino
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          6
          Papaleo Nevio
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          7
          Müller Noah
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          5
          Maksic Milan
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          11
          Wimmer Noah
          Rechter Aussenläufer
          10
          Buqa Ardenis
          Linker Aussenläufer
          9
          Melani Lundrim
          Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          2
          Waser Rino
          3
          Kos Fabian
          12
          Nocera Gaetano
          4
          Federer Noé
          Trainer
           
          Papaleo Claudio
           
          Federer Marcel
          Abwesend
          Morina Erjon (Verletzt)
          Sponsor
          Supplier
          Supplier
          Ausrüster
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor
          Trikotsponsor

          ©2020