Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 19.09.2020 18:00
Team Rive Gauche (8051)
13' Joël Zufferey
49' Murilo Jesus Santana
70' Murilo Jesus Santana
3:5
(1:3)
Region Leuk
11' Luca Clemenz
29' Manolo Kestens
33' Luca Clemenz
58' Dominik Weber
77' Manolo Kestens
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Leuk-Susten
      Torschütze Manolo Kestens
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Chalais
      Torschütze Murilo Jesus Santana
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Leuk-Susten
      Torschütze Dominik Weber
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Chalais
      Torschütze Murilo Jesus Santana
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Leuk-Susten
      Torschütze Luca Clemenz
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Leuk-Susten
      Torschütze Manolo Kestens (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Chalais
      Torschütze Joël Zufferey
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Leuk-Susten
      Torschütze Luca Clemenz

    Team Rive Gauche (8051)

    1 Allet 8 Panto 13 Santaniello 4 Lettieri 12 Araujo 6 Cabeceiro Borges 17 Gloor 7 Gard (C) 11 Largey 9 Zufferey 10 Jesus Santana
     
    1
    Allet Léonard
    Torhüter
    8
    Panto Luca
    Libero
    13
    Santaniello Loris
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Lettieri Davide
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    12
    Araujo Nicolas
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Cabeceiro Borges José
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    17
    Gloor Gian Luca
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Gard Jérémie(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Largey Robin
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    9
    Zufferey Joël
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Jesus Santana Murilo
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Rodrigues Paulino Raphael Pedro
    Trainer
     
    Haziri Besnik
     
    Balaj Besmir
    Abwesend
    Silva David (Verletzt)
    Rion Yohan (Verletzt)
    Barbe Théo (Ferien)
    Granges Guillaume (Verletzt)

    Region Leuk

    25 Kuquku 5 Metry 18 Sandic 12 Roten 2 Bortis 6 Tscherry 10 Solvang 3 Weber (C) 4 Kestens 11 Clemenz 14 Köppel
     
    25
    Kuquku Andi
    Torhüter
    5
    Metry Antoine
    Rechter Verteidiger
    18
    Sandic Danijel
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    12
    Roten Lars
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Bortis Kim
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Tscherry Yannick
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Solvang Ole Bastian
    Linker MF-Spieler
    3
    Weber Dominik(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Kestens Manolo
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Clemenz Luca
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    14
    Köppel Thierry
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Mathier Marc
    15
    Memeti Lauran
     
    8
    Grand Thierry
     
    9
    Zengaffinen Sandro
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Feger Peter
    Abwesend
    Feger Luc (Verletzt)

    ©2020