Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 10.04.2021 14:00
Region Leuk 2
50' Elia Lötscher
74' Noah Zengaffinen
2:5
(0:2)
FC Brig-Glis 2
18' Christiano Monteiro
26' Roman Gemmet
52' Leart Nesimi
53' Roman Gemmet
69' Kevin Moreira
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Leuk-Susten
      Torschütze Noah Zengaffinen (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Brig-Glis
      Torschütze Kevin Moreira Daniele
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Brig-Glis
      Torschütze Roman Gemmet
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Brig-Glis
      Torschütze Leart Nesimi
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Leuk-Susten
      Torschütze Elia Lötscher
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Brig-Glis
      Torschütze Roman Gemmet
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Brig-Glis
      Torschütze Christiano Monteiro Almeida

    Region Leuk 2

    1 Dirren 12 Müller 4 Roth 9 Zengaffinen (C) 8 Graf 3 Engel 2 De Moura Soares 14 Kuonen 7 Mathieu 18 Lötscher 10 Marotta
     
    1
    Levin Dirren
    Torhüter
    12
    Loris Müller
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Robin Roth
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Noah Zengaffinen(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    8
    Jamie Graf
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Nigo Engel
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Lucca De Moura Soares Mendonça
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Loris Kuonen
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Janic Mathieu
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Elia Lötscher
    Sturmspitze
     
    10
    David Marotta
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Jan Kalbermatter
    19
    Dion Thaqi
    15
    Lisa Steiner
    5
    Jusuf Ilazi
    Trainer
     
    Arno Mathieu
     
    Remo Dirren
    Abwesend
    Noah Solvang (Verletzt)
    Julian Cina (Verletzt)
    Lorenz Providoli (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Nevio Grichting (Krank)
    Aaron Steiner (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Brig-Glis 2

    18 Julier (C) 12 Burgener 3 Theiler 5 Glamuzina 6 Escher 7 Gloor 8 Gloor 9 Gemmet 16 Lengen 14 Jeitziner 11 Monteiro
     
    18
    Nick Julier(C)
    Torhüter
    12
    Robin Burgener
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Gabriel Theiler
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Noah Glamuzina
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Enea Escher
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    David Leon Gloor
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Melvyn Gloor
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Roman Gemmet
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    16
    Manuel Lengen
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Devin Jeitziner
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Christiano Monteiro Almeida
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Nils Furrer
    4
    Nevio Jordan
    10
    Kevin Moreira Daniele
     
    13
    Leart Nesimi
     
    Trainer
     
    Andreas Theiler
     
    Rafael Stoffel

    ©2021