Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Youth League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 08.10.2022 12:00
Team Surselva Grp.
27' Eigentor
90' Nico Caduff
2:5
(1:1)
FC Buchs Grp.
30' Rokas Dranevicius
48' Nico Rissi
57' Laurin Kreis
66' Leon Hoti
78' Leon Hoti
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Nico Caduff
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Leon Hoti
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Leon Hoti
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Laurin Kreis
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Nico Rissi
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Rokas Dranevicius
    • Tor 1:0
      Eigentor   Buchs
      Eigentor Simon Kruspan

    Team Surselva Grp.

    22 Gienal 18 Rieder 14 Cavelti 4 Wolf 7 Casanova 9 Tschuor 11 Projer 19 Casaulta 13 Oswald 17 Caduff 10 Nolfo (C)
     
    22
    Emanuel Andrea Gienal
    Torhüter
    18
    Nicolas Rieder
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Nino Cavelti
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Andrin Wolf
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Luca Casanova
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Liviano Tschuor
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Florian Projer
    Linker MF-Spieler
    19
    Marc Casaulta
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Diego Oswald
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Nico Caduff
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Lorenzo Nolfo(C)
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Levin Caduff
    2
    Samuel Flepp
    15
    Diego Duff
    12
    Jorge Miguel Castro Ferreira
    3
    Rodrigo Lima Martins
    Trainer
     
    Giacun Vinzens
     
    Ivan Derungs
    Abwesend
    Rafael Manetsch
    Nando Lombris
    Nevio Solèr
    Louis Knöri
    Enea Decurtins
    Livio Lozza
    Matia Friberg

    FC Buchs Grp.

    20 Benkert 12 Grütter 8 Hutter 16 Kruspan 9 Kreis 11 Rissi 10 Gemma (C) 6 Kreis 15 Dranevicius 7 Frey 17 Hoti
     
    20
    Felix Benkert
    Torhüter
    12
    Bruce Grütter
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Severin Hutter
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Simon Kruspan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    9
    Sandro Kreis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Nico Rissi
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Fabiano Gemma(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Laurin Kreis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Rokas Dranevicius
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Benedikt Frey
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Leon Hoti
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Matvii Velhush
    13
    Yannick Eggenberger
    3
    Leon Shefkija
    Trainer
     
    Roger Kreis
     
    Philipp Vögele
    Abwesend
    Gian Leon Weiss
    Eldin Basini
    Leon Eggenberger
    Nathan Spagnuolo
    Lennon Keller
    Andrea Mirarchi
    Zakharii Muzyka
    Florent Ameti
    Juled Ramadani
    Joel Ottacher
    Silvan Jung
    Goldpartner
    Goldpartner
    Goldpartner
    Goldpartner

    ©2022