Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 09.10.2022 11:00
FC Schaan b Grp.
0:2
(0:0/0:1)
FC Buchs b Grp.

    FC Schaan b Grp.

    1 Jeeves (C) 5 Quaderer 6 Hanser 4 Monteiro Oliveira 11 Aebi 8 Estrela Lourenco 10 Ballweber 7 Ljubicic 9 Cernadas Gallardo
     
    1
    Noah Alexander Jeeves(C)
    Torhüter
    5
    Livio Andreas Quaderer
    Rechter Verteidiger
    6
    Eduardo Hanser
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Alex Sandro Monteiro Oliveira
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Valentin Aebi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Goncalo Martim Estrela Lourenco
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Nevio Cristiano Ballweber
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Emilijan Ljubicic
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Leo Cernadas Gallardo
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Silas Maximilian Arnold Kaiser
    12
    Dario Ilic
    Trainer
     
    Prisco Francesco Russo
     
    Gianluca Rizzo
     
    Marco Raphael Gerstgrasser
    Abwesend
    Mark Max Adema
    Leopold Armin Glaser
    Alexandre Nicolas Jonasch
    Alfred Ashley Cockett
    Sheila Oanes Suàrez
    Paul Vogt
    Tim Pascal Schädler
    Fabiano Johannes Quaderer
    Patrick Felix Domjan
    Raoul Kranz
    Fabian Ritter

    FC Buchs b Grp.

    1 Seiler 5 Vucetic 3 Shefkija 2 Vucetic 13 Botrugno 17 Bajrami 6 Skenderi 15 Sokic-Rheinhardt 10 Sulejmani (C)
     
    1
    Gianluca Seiler
    Torhüter
    5
    Filip Vucetic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Donart Shefkija
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Vuk Vucetic
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Ruben Botrugno
    MF-Spieler
    17
    Artiol Bajrami
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Emel Skenderi
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Iven Sokic-Rheinhardt
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Sem Sulejmani(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Bardh Ponik
    16
    Luca Döserich
    9
    Veljko Vucetic
    7
    Enis Islami
    Trainer
     
    René Seiler
     
    Bahrudin Skenderi
     
    Pascal Wiederkehr
    Abwesend
    Mael Zufferey
    Mattia Wiedmer
    Alexander Tischhauser
    Harun Sljivar
    Valentin Pretzsch
    Fabian Nigg
    Jerome Nebel
    Seraphim Märk
    Eldar Loznica
    Viktor Jankovic
    Edin Idrizi
    Levin Fischer
    Mahir Bile Maxamed
    Anik Behluli
    Ahmad Abdi
    Goldpartner
    Goldpartner
    Goldpartner
    Goldpartner

    ©2022