Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Senioren 30+ Promotion / Gruppe 1 - 18.09.2020 20:00
FC Aarburg
3:0
(3:0)
FC Falke Lupfig
    • Verwarnung Gani Alimehaj (Falke Lupfig)
      Verwarnung Gani Alimehaj (Falke Lupfig)
    • Ausschluss Sanjeevan Sivasubramaniam (Aarburg)
      Ausschluss Sanjeevan Sivasubramaniam (Aarburg)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Verwarnung Kushtrim Demi (Aarburg)
      Verwarnung Kushtrim Demi (Aarburg)
    • Verwarnung Angelo Pittella (Aarburg)
      Verwarnung Angelo Pittella (Aarburg)
    • Verwarnung Sanjeevan Sivasubramaniam (Aarburg)
      Verwarnung Sanjeevan Sivasubramaniam (Aarburg)
    • Verwarnung Stefan Kiefer (Aarburg)
      Verwarnung Stefan Kiefer (Aarburg)
    • Verwarnung Betim Bekteshi (Falke Lupfig)
      Verwarnung Betim Bekteshi (Falke Lupfig)
    • Verwarnung Avdulla Ismailaj (Falke Lupfig)
      Verwarnung Avdulla Ismailaj (Falke Lupfig)

    FC Aarburg

    1 Aversa 2 Piccoli (C) 18 Burkhart 14 Tornisello 3 Azevedo 8 Fadel 16 Sivasubramaniam 21 Kiefer 11 Müller 6 Bal 10 Natale
     
    1
    Aversa Adriano
    Torhüter
    2
    Piccoli Roberto(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Burkhart Stefan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Tornisello Flavio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Azevedo da Cunha Roberto
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Fadel Mohamed
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Sivasubramaniam Sanjeevan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    21
    Kiefer Stefan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Müller Tobias
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Bal Mehmet
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Natale Oscar
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Marques De Lima Miguel
    20
    Bolliger Sven
    17
    Dias De Oliveira Joao Angelo
    4
    Pittella Angelo
     
    19
    Hallwyler Niki
    7
    Demi Kushtrim
     
    9
    Rindlisbacher Patrick
    Trainer
     
    Bolliger Sven
    Abwesend
    Albano Jonathan (Familie)
    Piccoli Franco (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Sönmez Serkan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Tahmaz Seyyid (Verletzt)
    Rüsch Matthias (Verletzt)
    Rampone Silvano (Zivildienst)
    Godino Angelo (Verletzt)
    Kömür Abdullah (Beruf)
    Corso Claudio (Privat)
    Tellenbach Mischa (Ferien)

    FC Falke Lupfig

    1 Alimehaj 4 Vesiqi 5 Shala 6 Bekteshi 2 Miftari (C) 9 Bekaj 15 Ismailaj 7 Nuhija 17 Shllaku 10 Daku 14 Malaj
     
    1
    Alimehaj Gani
    Torhüter
     
    4
    Vesiqi Tefik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Shala Arber
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Bekteshi Betim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Miftari Mehdi(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Bekaj Arton
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Ismailaj Avdulla
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Nuhija Refik
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Shllaku Liridon
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Daku Valjanit
    Mittelstürmer
    14
    Malaj Valmir
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Qeta Artan
    3
    Qeta Daniell
    11
    Neziri Ismajl
    8
    Krueziu Pajtim
    12
    Uruqi Bejtush
    16
    Susuri Kreshnik
    Trainer
     
    Alimehaj Gani
    Abwesend
    Dibra Patriot (Beruf)
    Shllaku Aleksander (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Ismaili Petrit (Beruf)

    ©2020