Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 19.09.2020 11:00
FC Reinach b
4' Quinlan Agger
9' Eigentor
29' Quinlan Agger
43' Quinlan Agger
49' Aayush Peram
62' Quinlan Agger
72' Dhruv Sakhuja
7:2
(2:1/5:1)
FC Laufen b
18' Gregory Gashi
64' Gioele Faldetta
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Dhruv Sakhuja
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Gioele Faldetta
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Quinlan Agger
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Aayush Peram
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Quinlan Agger
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Quinlan Agger
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Gregory Gashi
    • Tor 2:0
      Eigentor   Laufen
      Eigentor Simon Ankli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Quinlan Agger

    FC Reinach b

    1 Stöckli 14 Dagdeviren 5 Scalia 16 Miscevic 11 Peram 15 Sakhuja (C) 7 Frank 4 Provenzano 10 Agger
     
    1
    Stöckli Levent
    Torhüter
    14
    Dagdeviren Kayra
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Scalia Dario
    Mittelverteidiger
    16
    Miscevic Mico
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Peram Aayush
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    15
    Sakhuja Dhruv(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Frank Ben
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Provenzano Eros
    Mittelstürmer
    10
    Agger Quinlan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Ceylan Asmen
    13
    Styner Leonie
    6
    Ané Dennis
    Trainer
     
    Provenzano Claudio
    Abwesend
    Morrissey Daniel (Familie)
    Ernst Jasmin (Aufbautraining)

    FC Laufen b

    1 Kabashi 10 Derguti 13 Bugallo 3 Mohler 12 Shala 2 Erbsmehl 4 Ankli (C) 7 Gashi 11 Mediger
     
    1
    Kabashi Fatlum
    Torhüter
    10
    Derguti Drin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Bugallo Vilela Arturo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Mohler Diego
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Shala Genti
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Erbsmehl Noah
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    4
    Ankli Simon(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Gashi Gregory
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Mediger Samuel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Giganti Davide
    14
    Borer Laurin
    9
    Ibraimi Dion
    6
    Faldetta Gioele
     
    Trainer
     
    Faldetta Pasquale
     
    Felber Rolf

    ©2020