Aktuelle Spiele

Cup - 4. Liga-Cup - 1/16 - Final - 14.09.2020 20:00
ES Belfaux II
71' Duarte Cesar Michel
76' Akdag Erhan
2:10
(0:5)
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
6' Aeby Aldo
13' Plancherel Mathieu
17' Pürro Adrian
19' Egger Jonas
40' Aeby Aldo
47' Fontana Paul
57' Plancherel Mathieu
64' Jungo Cédric
87' Plancherel Mathieu
90' Aeby Mario
    • Tor 2:10
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Aeby Mario
    • Tor 2:9
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Plancherel Mathieu
    • Tor 2:8
      Tor   Belfaux
      Torschütze Akdag Erhan
    • Verwarnung Mauron Yvo (Rechthalten-St.Ursen)
      Verwarnung Mauron Yvo (Rechthalten-St.Ursen)
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Belfaux
      Torschütze Duarte Ferreira Cesar Michel
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Jungo Cédric
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Plancherel Mathieu
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Fontana Paul
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Aeby Aldo
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Egger Jonas
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Pürro Adrian
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Plancherel Mathieu
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Rechthalten-St.Ursen
      Torschütze Aeby Aldo

    ES Belfaux II

    18 Rohrer 16 Barmaverain 13 Deillon (C) 15 Stockel 3 Matos 17 Duarte 21 Rosafio 10 Falcone 2 Sousa 8 Pereira 9 Akdag
     
    18
    Rohrer Bastian
    Torhüter
    16
    Barmaverain Nathan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Deillon Sebastian(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Stockel Thoma
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Matos Vieira Hugo Jose
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Duarte Ferreira Cesar Michel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    21
    Rosafio Andrea
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Falcone Fabio
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    2
    Sousa Almeida Diogo Sergio
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Pereira Castillo Orlando Radclyffe
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Akdag Erhan
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Rotzetter Matthieu
    14
    Khalil Sawend
     
    6
    Perdigao Filipe Nelson David
    11
    Girma Joseph
    5
    Tavares Pinheiro Fernando
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Tavares Fernando
    Abwesend
    Fontan Anthony (Beruf)
    Caetano Antony (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Osmanovic Avdo (Beruf)
    Almeida Lucas (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen

    22 Folly 14 Brünisholz 2 Jungo 6 Pürro 12 Aebischer (C) 3 Steinmetz 15 Jungo 20 Egger 10 Plancherel 16 Jungo 9 Aeby
     
    22
    Folly Christophe
    Torhüter
    14
    Brünisholz Manuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Jungo Kevin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Pürro Adrian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    12
    Aebischer Iwan(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Steinmetz Lukas Fabian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Jungo Cédric
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    20
    Egger Jonas
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Plancherel Mathieu
    Hängende Spitze
       
    16
    Jungo Cédric
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Aeby Aldo
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Mauron Yvo
     
    8
    Fontana Paul
     
    17
    Aeby Mario
     
    Trainer
     
    Aeby Mario
     
    Hayoz Thomas
    Abwesend
    Bürgisser Alex (Verletzt)
    Baeriswyl Julien (Familie)
    Julmy Michaël (Beruf)
    Piller Philipp (Privat)
    Brülhart Jonas (Privat)
    Egger Ian (Verletzt)
    Aharchaou Abdelouahd (Verletzt)

    ©2020