Resultate und Ranglisten

Meisterschaft - FE-14 (Partnerschaften) / Gruppe 1 - 17.09.2022 14:00
Partenariat Valais FE-14
5' Sandro Jean
20' Benjamin Manuel Schmid
77' Leon Haliti
80' Leon Haliti
85' Leon Haliti
5:4
(2:1/5:4)
Partenariat BEJUNE FE-14
12' Bright Boahen Amponsah
60' Edin Cormehic
69' Bright Boahen Amponsah
86' Altin Azemi
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Altin Azemi
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Leon Haliti
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Leon Haliti
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Leon Haliti
    • Verwarnung Nathan Mathey (Sion)
      Verwarnung Nathan Mathey (Sion)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Bright Boahen Amponsah
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Edin Cormehic
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Benjamin Manuel Schmid
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Bright Boahen Amponsah
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sion
      Torschütze Sandro Jean

    Partenariat Valais FE-14

    1 Fux 3 Rochinha 2 Premand 5 Rohde 13 Roduit 6 Schmid (C) 8 Hauner 7 Tschopp 9 Jean
     
    1
    Lionel Fux
    Torhüter
    3
    Lucas Rochinha Cordeiro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Arnaud Premand
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Albert Noah Viggo Rohde
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Thibaut Roduit
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Benjamin Manuel Schmid(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Samuel Hauner
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    7
    Adrien Tschopp
    Linke hängende Spitze
    9
    Sandro Jean
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Ilan Rouiller
    4
    Hannes Schnyder
    14
    Romain Vultagio
    10
    Kristian Bozic
    12
    Nathan Mathey
     
    11
    Leon Haliti
       
    Trainer
     
    Donato Vilardi

    Partenariat BEJUNE FE-14

    1 Boillat 5 Lütenegger 4 Bron 6 Zesiger 11 Jolissaint 7 Azemi 10 Klötzli (C) 8 Amponsah 9 Cormehic
     
    1
    Léon Boillat
    Torhüter
    5
    Marvin Lütenegger
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Thoma Bron
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Navin Zesiger
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Wael Jolissaint
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Altin Azemi
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Luca Klötzli(C)
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    8
    Bright Boahen Amponsah
    Linke hängende Spitze
      
    9
    Edin Cormehic
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Mehdi Bonneau
    16
    Mathias Stauffer
    15
    Yann Kevan Sonfack Ngoufack
    12
    Elhadj Ousmane Leigh
    14
    Zablon Abraham
    Trainer
     
    Sebastien Lapaire
     
    Gilles Berberat
    Abwesend
    Jehiel Pota
    Livio Rota
    Tiago Ribeiro
    Ethan Nobile
    Enzo Duarte
    Samuel  Daniel
    Matteo Marchini
    Felix Stuber
    Aidan Gygax

    ©2022