Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Ranglisten

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Ins5500(11)13:1+1215 
2.FC Zollikofen6321(15)14:8+611 
3.SC Grafenried5311(6)13:8+510 
4.SV Lyss4220(4)10:7+38 
5.FC Schüpfen4211(7)9:7+27 
6.FC Täuffelen4202(10)7:9-26 
7.FC Bolligen b5203(8)5:10-56 
8.FC Länggasse5122(9)8:11-35 
9.FC Grünstern a4103(3)9:8+13 
10.FC Aurore Bienne b4103(8)5:14-93 
11.FC Iberico Bienne5104(11)10:12-23 
12.FC Aarberg 3003(1)5:13-80 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Thörishaus5500(9)16:4+1215 
2.FC Wattenwil b6501(7)26:7+1915 
3.FC Schwarzenburg 5311(3)17:13+410 
4.SV Kaufdorf5302(4)14:12+29 
5.FC Zollikofen5221(19)15:12+38 
6.NK Tomislavgrad Bern6213(8)16:23-77 
7.SC Wohlensee 5203(5)14:18-46 
8.FC Stella Azzurra5203(11)11:17-66 
9.SC Bümpliz 785203(13)10:11-16 
10.FC Hünibach b6204(9)8:11-36 
11.FC Goldstern5122(13)16:18-25 
12.FC Lerchenfeld b6006(5)5:22-170 

Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde

1.FC Aarberg5500(1)37:7+3015 
2.FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre a5410(3)32:2+3013 
3.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach5401(4)18:12+612 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern a5401(6)23:13+1012 
5.FC Dürrenast a5311(1)15:19-410 
6.FC Ostermundigen6303(3)17:16+19 
7.SV Lyss a4211(2)16:9+77 
8.Team Grauholz a5212(12)9:907 
9.FC Münsingen a6204(0)10:22-126 
10.Ämme Team6204(1)17:23-66 
11.FC Bern 1894 a4103(2)15:23-83 
12.SC Worb5104(2)11:19-83 
13.FC Azzurri Bienne5104(2)10:22-123 
14.Team Leugene6006(14)8:42-340 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Grauholz a5500(3)35:6+2915 
2.SR Delémont a5410(1)41:4+3713 
3.FC Schönbühl a5410(1)16:5+1113 
4.FC Goldstern a5311(2)19:13+610 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a5302(3)14:15-19 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee6213(0)13:17-47 
7.FC Langenthal6213(2)13:12+17 
8.Team ABO a6213(3)17:16+17 
9.SV Lyss a5122(1)8:25-175 
10.FC Azzurri Bienne6123(1)8:21-135 
11.Team Ins / Müntschemier6105(2)8:17-93 
12.FC Breitenrain b6006(1)8:49-410 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b431034:7+279 
2.FC Rubigen Team Chiesetau d431028:8+209 
3.FC Wyler c631228:31-39 
4.FC Goldstern c41123:25-223 
5.SC Wohlensee b511324:18+63 
6.Team Grauholz c50148:36-280 
7.FC Schönbühl cR 60600:000 

Frauen 2. Liga

1.FC Ostermundigen3300(1)17:2+159 
2.Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland3210(0)12:4+87 
3.FC Kerzers3210(0)5:2+37 
4.FC Lerchenfeld3201(1)13:9+46 
5.FC Kirchberg4202(1)12:16-46 
6.Femina Kickers Worb 3111(0)6:604 
7.FC Steffisburg3102(2)12:13-13 
8.FC Interlaken / Meiringen4103(1)6:19-133 
9.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg3012(0)2:5-31 
10.Team Grauholz a3003(0)3:12-90 
Sponsor
Ausrüster

©2020