1. | SV Schaffhausen 1 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | (81) | 44 | : | 14 | +30 | 46 | |
2. | FC Wil 1900 2 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | (57) | 51 | : | 27 | +24 | 36 | |
3. | FC Frauenfeld 1 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | (52) | 38 | : | 38 | 0 | 35 | |
4. | FC Bülach 1 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | (68) | 35 | : | 28 | +7 | 28 | |
5. | Chur 97 1 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | (58) | 35 | : | 33 | +2 | 26 | |
6. | FC Widnau 1 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | (92) | 36 | : | 35 | +1 | 25 | |
7. | FC Uster 1 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | (66) | 34 | : | 28 | +6 | 24 | |
8. | FC Dübendorf 1 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | (85) | 34 | : | 36 | -2 | 24 | |
9. | FC Thalwil | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | (71) | 36 | : | 34 | +2 | 23 | |
10. | FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | (80) | 30 | : | 37 | -7 | 21 | |
11. | FC Tägerwilen 1 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | (92) | 31 | : | 40 | -9 | 20 | |
12. | FC Adliswil 1 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | (77) | 22 | : | 28 | -6 | 19 | |
13. | KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | (82) | 22 | : | 35 | -13 | 19 | |
14. | FC Bazenheid 1 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | (83) | 27 | : | 34 | -7 | 16 | |
15. | FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | (52) | 26 | : | 41 | -15 | 12 | |
16. | FC Weesen 1 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | (70) | 30 | : | 43 | -13 | 12 |
1. | FC Schaan 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | (19) | 47 | : | 10 | +37 | 33 | |
2. | US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp. | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | (62) | 35 | : | 21 | +14 | 22 | |
3. | FC Sargans 1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | (22) | 29 | : | 24 | +5 | 19 | |
4. | Chur 97 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | (28) | 25 | : | 23 | +2 | 18 | |
5. | FC Triesenberg 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | (29) | 26 | : | 24 | +2 | 17 | |
6. | FC Mels 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | (34) | 25 | : | 26 | -1 | 17 | |
7. | FC Bad Ragaz 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | (40) | 24 | : | 24 | 0 | 15 | |
8. | FC Triesen 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | (25) | 28 | : | 33 | -5 | 13 | |
9. | FC Landquart 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | (32) | 31 | : | 37 | -6 | 11 | |
10. | CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp. | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | (28) | 18 | : | 31 | -13 | 10 | |
11. | FC Ems 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | (25) | 21 | : | 33 | -12 | 9 | |
12. | FC Flums 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | (47) | 14 | : | 37 | -23 | 7 |
1. | FC Taminatal 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Walenstadt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
CB Lumnezia 2 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
CB Union Trin 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Valposchiavo Calcio 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sevelen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
AC Bregaglia 1 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
US Rueun 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Luzern/Kriens | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | (25) | 52 | : | 21 | +31 | 46 | |
2. | Team Servette/Etoile Carouge | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | (40) | 53 | : | 28 | +25 | 45 | |
3. | FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | (65) | 51 | : | 32 | +19 | 37 | |
4. | Team Zürich/Red-Star | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | (63) | 59 | : | 32 | +27 | 35 | |
5. | FCO Wil U18 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | (39) | 36 | : | 37 | -1 | 27 | |
6. | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | (52) | 37 | : | 36 | +1 | 27 | |
7. | FC Schaffhausen | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | (50) | 32 | : | 47 | -15 | 21 | |
8. | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | (42) | 26 | : | 44 | -18 | 15 | |
9. | Team Südostschweiz | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | (58) | 30 | : | 60 | -30 | 12 | |
10. | Team Liechtenstein | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | (61) | 24 | : | 63 | -39 | 8 |
1. | SC Kriens | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | (36) | 56 | : | 29 | +27 | 35 | |
2. | Team Südostschweiz | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | (55) | 34 | : | 31 | +3 | 29 | |
3. | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (40) | 41 | : | 39 | +2 | 29 | |
4. | Etoile Carouge FC | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (42) | 41 | : | 28 | +13 | 29 | |
5. | Team Basel Concordia | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | (54) | 37 | : | 26 | +11 | 28 | |
6. | FCO Wil U16 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | (57) | 31 | : | 29 | +2 | 26 | |
7. | FC Solothurn | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | (31) | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | 24 | |
8. | Team Vaud La Côte | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | (61) | 54 | : | 43 | +11 | 24 | |
9. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | (41) | 35 | : | 30 | +5 | 23 | |
10. | Team Zürich/Red-Star | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | (31) | 37 | : | 31 | +6 | 22 | |
11. | Team BEJUNE FA | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | (44) | 31 | : | 42 | -11 | 18 | |
12. | FC Schaffhausen | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | (30) | 22 | : | 52 | -30 | 10 | |
13. | Team Liechtenstein | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | (34) | 15 | : | 52 | -37 | 6 |
1. | Team Ticino Sottoceneri | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | (33) | 45 | : | 21 | +24 | 28 | |
2. | FC Red Star ZH | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 40 | : | 16 | +24 | 25 | |
3. | FC Schaffhausen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | (15) | 50 | : | 22 | +28 | 24 | |
4. | Team GC Limmattal/Stadt | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | (17) | 52 | : | 23 | +29 | 22 | |
5. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | (14) | 40 | : | 24 | +16 | 21 | |
6. | FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U15 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (17) | 37 | : | 34 | +3 | 18 | |
7. | Team Zugerland | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | (12) | 38 | : | 47 | -9 | 16 | |
8. | Team Südostschweiz | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | (7) | 23 | : | 26 | -3 | 15 | |
9. | FCO Wil U15 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | (20) | 27 | : | 54 | -27 | 11 | |
10. | FC Baden 1897 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (10) | 24 | : | 48 | -24 | 9 | |
11. | Team Liechtenstein | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | (17) | 4 | : | 65 | -61 | 0 |
1. | SC Brühl SG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
2. | FC Teufen Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Bischofszell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | FC Zuzwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | Chur 97 Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Appenzell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Surselva Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FC Gossau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Romanshorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
12. | FC Rotmonten SG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 |
1. | FC Bad Ragaz Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 14 | : | 0 | +14 | 3 | |
2. | FC Glarus Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Ems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bonaduz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Walenstadt Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Linth 04 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FC Mels Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
10. | FC Schwanden Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 0 | : | 14 | -14 | 0 |
1. | FC Montlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 0 | +5 | 3 | |
2. | Chur 97 Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | FC Sargans Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Buchs Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surselva Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Staad Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Heiden Grp. a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Mels Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | Team Rheintal Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Balzers Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chur 97 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bonaduz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Davos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Lusitanos de Samedan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Mittelbünden Grp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surselva b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Triesen Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | FC Montlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | FC Mels Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Sargans Grp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Chur 97 b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
6. | SC Brühl SG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Glarnerland Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Team Surselva Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | FC Rorschacherberg a Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Balzers Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 a Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | FC Montlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | FC Mels Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Sargans Grp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Chur 97 b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
6. | SC Brühl SG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Glarnerland Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Team Surselva Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | FC Rorschacherberg a Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Balzers Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 |
1. | Chur 97 Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 0 | +5 | 3 | |
2. | FC Celerina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Buchs Grp. a Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | FC Landquart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Valposchiavo Calcio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | FC Sargans Grp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | FC Sevelen Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | FC Davos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 |
1. | FC Bad Ragaz Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Mittelbünden Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Untervaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Davos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bonaduz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Landquart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Valposchiavo Calcio b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 3 | |
2. | FC Balzers a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Surselva a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Mittelbünden a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Untervaz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ems b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Celerina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FC Landquart a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 13 | -10 | 0 |
1. | Team Surselva b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chur 97 b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Untervaz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surselva c Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ems d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bonaduz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Mittelbünden d Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Landquart b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Landquart c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 0 | +12 | 3 | |
2. | FC Ems c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 0 | +8 | 3 | |
3. | FC Bonaduz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Davos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Orion Chur b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Mittelbünden b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bad Ragaz b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | Chur 97 c Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 8 | -8 | 0 | |
9. | Team Mittelbünden c Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 12 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Bad Ragaz a Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 2 | +10 | 3 | |
2. | FC Flums b Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 3 | |
3. | FC Grabs b Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | Chur 97 d Grp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Sargans b Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | FC Taminatal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
7. | FC Mels b Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | FC Buchs c Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 9 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Walenstadt c Grp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 12 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Untervaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Davos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Walenstadt-Flums Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
US Schluein Ilanz Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bad Ragaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Mels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Lusitanos de Samedan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Wittenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Münchwilen Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Winkeln SG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Romanshorn-Amriswil Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Berg Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Romanshorn 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 28 | : | 8 | +20 | 27 | |
2. | FF Toggenburg 1 Grp. | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | (5) | 41 | : | 9 | +32 | 23 | |
3. | FC Bühler 1 Grp. | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | (3) | 50 | : | 15 | +35 | 21 | |
4. | FC Frauenfeld 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (1) | 25 | : | 16 | +9 | 17 | |
5. | FC Thusis/Cazis 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | (1) | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | 16 | |
6. | FC Uzwil 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | (1) | 18 | : | 30 | -12 | 15 | |
7. | FC Triesen 1 Grp. | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | (2) | 17 | : | 25 | -8 | 13 | |
8. | FC Ems 1 Grp. | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | (5) | 13 | : | 26 | -13 | 10 | |
9. | FC Au-Berneck 05 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | (2) | 14 | : | 31 | -17 | 6 | |
10. | Chur 97 1 Grp. | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (5) | 17 | : | 41 | -24 | 6 | |
11. | FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | (4) | 6 | : | 31 | -25 | 4 |
1. | FC Mels Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Triesen Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schwanden Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Widnau Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Ruggell a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Werdenberg a Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Uznach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Chur 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surselva Grp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |