Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Ranglisten

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

Fr 23.10.2020
FC Brünisried
FC Seisa 08 II
V
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Bösingen II
FC Tafers II
V
FC Plaffeien II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
V
So 25.10.2020
FC Schmitten I
FC St. Silvester
V
FC Ueberstorf II
FC Alterswil II
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ia10901(7)45:12+3327 
2.FC Schmitten I9702(9)32:12+2021 
3.FC Ueberstorf II9612(14)31:19+1219 
4.SC Düdingen III10424(25)10:16-614 
5.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen9414(9)23:19+413 
6.FC St. Silvester9333(9)21:21012 
7.FC Alterswil II9324(9)19:23-411 
8.FC Tafers II9324(15)14:20-611 
9.FC Bösingen II9225(12)11:20-98 
10.FC Seisa 08 II9216(9)10:26-167 
11.FC Plaffeien II9216(14)17:22-57 
12.FC Brünisried9135(14)13:36-236 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 23.10.2020
FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib
FC Sarine-Ouest II
V
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Bas-Gibloux II
V
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II
V
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
Haute-Sarine FC II
V
So 25.10.2020
FC Billens l
FC Riaz Ia
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I8800(9)32:7+2524 
2.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II8602(7)12:9+318 
3.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I8521(13)20:7+1317 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest II8422(14)21:11+1014 
5.FC Bas-Gibloux II8413(4)14:13+113 
6.FC Riaz Ia8413(9)19:10+913 
7.FC Billens l8323(41)21:20+111 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen Ib8305(15)12:17-59 
9.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II9207(37)11:25-146 
10.Haute-Sarine FC II8107(22)7:31-243 
11.FC Ursy II9108(25)14:33-193 

Junioren A - Promotion - Herbstrunde

Fr 23.10.2020
FC Corminboeuf
FC Petite-Glâne
V
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Ueberstorf
Team Veveyse Csd (5014) a
V
So 25.10.2020
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
Team Glâne CSR (5069)
V
FC Schmitten
Sense-Oberland (5038) a
V

Junioren A - Promotion - Herbstrunde

1.Team Veveyse Csd (5014) a8710(4)26:4+2222 
2.US Basse-Broye Team-Broye9612(17)20:15+519 
3.Team Glâne CSR (5069)8521(10)33:13+2017 
4.FC Sarine-Ouest a9513(4)29:14+1516 
5.FC Schmitten8422(9)21:12+914 
6.Sense-Oberland (5038) a8404(5)21:20+112 
7.FC Petite-Glâne8314(5)22:19+310 
8.Team Cousimbert-Gibloux (5096)9315(3)23:26-310 
9.FC Corminboeuf8233(10)17:21-49 
10.FC Ueberstorf8215(5)12:21-97 
11.FC Marly9216(9)13:39-267 
12.FC Villars-sur-Glâne8008(10)10:43-330 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 21

Senioren 40+

Do 29.10.2020
FC Murten
FC Givisiez
V

Senioren 40+

1.Sense-Oberland (5038)7601(3)27:11+1618 
2.VfL Sense-Saane (5007)6510(3)22:10+1216 
3.FC Ueberstorf 7511(6)18:12+616 
4.FC Portalban/Gletterens 7502(11)19:11+815 
5.FC Richemond6330(5)20:5+1512 
6.FC Murten7403(35)18:15+312 
7.FC Siviriez 7304(0)24:19+59 
8.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion 8224(8)18:1808 
9.Sense Mitte (5080)6204(6)11:13-26 
10.FC Marly7205(5)14:27-136 
11.FC Bas-Gibloux 7205(7)10:30-206 
12.FC Courgevaux7205(10)10:18-86 
13.FC Matran 4121(1)11:10+15 
14.FC Vuisternens/Mézières 7115(2)11:28-174 
15.FC Givisiez5104(3)9:15-63 
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Ausrüster
Ausrüster
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Trikotsponsor

©2020