Resultate und Ranglisten

Raiffeisen Super League

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Basel 1893
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Luzern
FC Thun
V
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
V
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
V
FC Zürich
Servette FC
V

Raiffeisen Super League

1.FC St. Gallen 1879 23143651:30+2145 
2.BSC Young Boys23136446:31+1545 
3.FC Basel 1893 23124748:24+2440 
4.Servette FC23107638:23+1537 
5.FC Zürich2395928:45-1732 
6.FC Luzern23941024:30-631 
7.FC Lugano2368924:27-326 
8.FC Sion23651228:41-1323 
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 233101025:38-1319 
10.FC Thun23541423:46-2319 

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Sa 04.04.2020
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
V
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
V
FC Breitenrain
Yverdon Sport FC
V
SC YF Juventus
FC Köniz
V
FC Zürich II
FC Black Stars
V
Etoile Carouge FC
AC Bellinzona
V
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Stade Nyonnais
V
So 05.04.2020
FC Münsingen
SC Cham
V

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 17115145:15+3038 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1794431:24+731 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais 1793537:21+1630 
4.Etoile Carouge FC1786335:22+1330 
5.FC Black Stars1785426:19+729 
6.AC Bellinzona1783633:24+927 
7.SC Brühl 1782731:33-226 
8.FC Basel 1893 II1757521:18+322 
9.FC Breitenrain 1764732:33-122 
10.FC Sion II1762921:25-420 
11.FC Köniz 1762922:38-1620 
12.SC Cham 1747622:30-819 
13.FC Zürich II1746725:31-618 
14.FC Bavois1737721:35-1416 
15.SC YF Juventus 1736824:35-1115 
16.FC Münsingen17231219:42-239 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

Sa 04.04.2020
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
V
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
V
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
V
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
V
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
V
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
V

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.FC Basel 1893 151212(15)49:13+3637 
2.FC Zürich 15843(34)29:12+1728 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15834(27)32:31+127 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens15825(11)40:27+1326 
5.BSC Young Boys15744(31)39:27+1225 
6.FC Sion15816(35)35:26+925 
7.Team Aargau15726(35)31:35-423 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne15645(31)23:25-222 
9.Servette FC15537(34)19:27-818 
10.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15519(26)35:36-116 
11.Team Ticino15519(30)17:34-1716 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE15438(18)22:36-1415 

U-16 Elite

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Luzern
Team Aargau
V
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
V
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
V
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
V
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
V

U-16 Elite

1.FCO St. Gallen/Wil161231(29)66:26+4039 
2.FC Zürich161132(26)47:25+2236 
3.FC Luzern16943(18)42:27+1531 
4.FC Basel 1893 161015(27)46:36+1031 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich16907(18)58:41+1727 
6.BSC Young Boys16754(21)45:26+1926 
7.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen16637(23)48:39+921 
8.Servette FC16637(38)32:40-821 
9.Team Vaud Lausanne16628(41)33:36-320 
10.Team Ticino16619(40)24:37-1319 
11.Team Xamax-BEJUNE164210(17)26:54-2814 
12.FC Sion164210(32)36:55-1914 
13.Team Aargau163211(20)33:51-1811 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland163112(15)28:71-4310 

FE-14 (Partnerschaften) - Partnerschafts-Turnier I - Gruppe National

Sa 21.03.2020
Partnerschaft Bern FE-14
Partnerschaft Basel FE-14
0
0
N
Partnerschaft Innerschweiz FE-14
Partenariat Ticino FE-14
0
0
N
Partnerschaft Zürich FE-14
Partnerschaft Winterthur FE-14
0
0
N
Partnerschaft FC Thun FE-14
Partenariat Genève FE-14
0
0
N
Partnerschaft Aargau FE-14
Partnerschaft Grasshopper FE-14
0
0
N
Partenariat Valais FE-14
Partenariat Vaud FE-14
0
0
N
Partenariat BEJUNE FE-14
Partnerschaft Ostschweiz FE-14
0
0
N

FE-14 (11/11) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe National

Sa 04.04.2020
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
0
0
N
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
0
0
N
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
0
N
YB Stadt
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
0
N
FC Baden
FCL Nord
0
0
N
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schaffhausen
0
0
N
GC Campus
SC Kriens
0
0
N
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
0
0
N
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
N
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
0
0
N
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AFV-Freiamt
0
0
N
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
0
N
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
0
N
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
FCZ Stadt
FCW Winti
0
0
N
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
0
N
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
0
0
N
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
0
0
N
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
0
0
N
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
0
0
N
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
0
0
N
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
0
0
N
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
N
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Ming
0
0
N
FCW Schützi
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Martigny-Sports 2
FC Visp Region
V
FC Grimisuat
FC St. Niklaus
V
FC Châteauneuf
FC Sion 2
V
FC Bramois
Region Leuk
V
FC Sierre 2
FC Stalden
V
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Sion féminin
V

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde

1.FC Martigny-Sports 20000(0)0:000 
FC St. Niklaus0000(0)0:000 
FC Sierre 20000(0)0:000 
FC Sion 20000(0)0:000 
FC Vernayaz Evionnaz-Collonges0000(0)0:000 
FC Visp Region0000(0)0:000 
Region Leuk0000(0)0:000 
FC Châteauneuf0000(0)0:000 
FC Stalden0000(0)0:000 
FC Grimisuat0000(0)0:000 
FC Bramois0000(0)0:000 
FC Sion féminin0000(0)0:000 

FE-13 (Partnerschaften) - Partnerschafts-Turnier I - Gruppe National

Sa 21.03.2020
Partnerschaft Zürich FE-13
Partnerschaft Winterthur FE-13
0
0
N
Partnerschaft Aargau FE-13
Partnerschaft Grasshopper FE-13
0
0
N
Partnerschaft Bern FE-13
Partnerschaft Basel FE-13
0
0
N
Partnerschaft Innerschweiz FE-13
Partenariat Ticino FE-13
0
0
N
Partnerschaft FC Thun FE-13
Partenariat Genève FE-13
0
0
N
Partenariat Valais FE-13
Partenariat Vaud FE-13
0
0
N
Partenariat BEJUNE FE-13
Partnerschaft Ostschweiz FE-13
0
0
N

FE-13 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe National

Sa 04.04.2020
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
0
0
N
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
0
0
N
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
0
0
N
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
0
0
N
FCW Winti
GC Unterland
0
0
N
FCL Nord
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0
0
N
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Araz
0
0
N
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Zofingen
0
0
N
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schaffhausen
0
0
N
GC Campus
BSC Young Boys
0
0
N
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
0
0
N
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
0
0
N
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
N
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N
FCZ Hirzenbach
AFV-Freiamt
0
0
N
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
FCL Schwyz-Uri
SC Kriens
0
0
N
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
0
N
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
0
0
N
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
0
N
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
0
0
N
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
0
0
N
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
0
0
N
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
0
N
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
0
0
N
FC Sion
Team WFV Oberwallis
0
0
N
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
N
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N
YB Stadt
Team Limmattal
0
0
N
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella
0
0
N

Frauen 1. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Baar 1
V
SC Schwyz
FC Bremgarten 1
V
BSC Old Boys
Team Etoile Carouge - SFCCF 2
V
FC Erlinsbach
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
V
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Küssnacht a/R
V
So 05.04.2020
FC Pied du Jura
FC Sion
V

Frauen 1. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Küssnacht a/R111010(5)37:7+3031 
2.FC Erlinsbach 11821(7)29:14+1526 
3.FC Sion11731(7)30:13+1724 
4.Team Etoile Carouge - SFCCF 211722(7)21:7+1423 
5.BSC Old Boys 11524(4)19:15+417 
6.FC Vuisternens/Mézières 111515(8)29:25+416 
7.FC Courgevaux 111506(5)32:22+1015 
8.FC Baar 111416(8)25:30-513 
9.Groupement Féminin Vallée a9216(8)13:39-267 
10.SC Schwyz 10118(2)9:26-174 
11.FC Pied du Jura9027(6)4:22-182 
12.FC Bremgarten 110028(4)5:33-282 

©2020