Hauptsponsor

Spielplan

Spielplan Sportanlage

Spielplan Sageboden - Plasselb

So 06.09.2020
FC Plasselb I
SC Düdingen II
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151204
Spielfeld: Sageboden
FC Plasselb II
FC Schmitten II
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152721
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 18.09.2020
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Ueberstorf III
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152730
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Sa 19.09.2020
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Cressier I
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151215
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 02.10.2020
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Central FR II
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152739
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Sa 03.10.2020
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Alterswil I
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151226
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 16.10.2020
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152748
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Sa 17.10.2020
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Seisa 08 I
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151237
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 30.10.2020
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Givisiez IIa
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152757
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Sa 31.10.2020
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151248
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 19.03.2021
20:00
FC Plasselb II
Haute-Sarine FC III
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152766
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Sa 20.03.2021
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Bösingen I
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151258
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Sa 27.03.2021
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Fribourg II
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151259
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 09.04.2021
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Etoile-Sport Ia
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152777
Spielfeld: Sageboden
So 11.04.2021
FC Plasselb I
FC Murten I
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151272
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 23.04.2021
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Treyvaux II
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152788
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Sa 24.04.2021
18:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Kerzers II
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151285
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 07.05.2021
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Richemond II
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152799
Spielfeld: Sageboden
So 09.05.2021
FC Plasselb I
FC Gurmels I
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151298
Spielfeld: Sageboden
Fr 21.05.2021
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Seisa 08 III
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 5
Spielnummer 152810
Spielfeld: Sageboden
So 23.05.2021
15:00
FC Plasselb I
FC Tafers I
Meisterschaft 3. Liga - Gruppe 2
Spielnummer 151311
Spielfeld: Sageboden

Anlage-Navigation

Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Ausrüster
Ausrüster
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Trikotsponsor

©2020