Spielplan

Spielplan Sportanlage

Spielplan Erlenwäldli

Sa 08.10.2022
15:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Rebeuvelier 1
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 123770
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 09.10.2022
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Madretsch
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 124083
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
14:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Plagne
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 124082
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 16.10.2022
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Evilard
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 123781
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
14:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 124046
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 23.10.2022
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Zollikofen
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 6
Spielnummer 123287
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 02.04.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 124091
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Schüpfen
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 6
Spielnummer 123289
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Plagne
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 124092
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
CS Lecce b
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 123796
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 16.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Pieterlen
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 6
Spielnummer 123302
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 23.04.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
SV Safnern
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 124103
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Aurore Bienne
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 123809
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 30.04.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 6
Spielnummer 123315
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 07.05.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Orvin
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 124114
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC La Suze 07 / FC Courtelary
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 123822
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 14.05.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 6
Spielnummer 123328
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 21.05.2023
10:30
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne
FC Pieterlen
Meisterschaft 5. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 124125
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC Madretsch
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 123835
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
Sa 27.05.2023
HNK Zagreb
SC Bümpliz 78
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 6
Spielnummer 123341
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 04.06.2023
13:30
HNK Zagreb
FC Köniz
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 6
Spielnummer 123342
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz
So 11.06.2023
11:00
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
Meisterschaft 4. Liga - Gruppe 8
Spielnummer 123849
Spielfeld: Hauptplatz

Anlage-Navigation

©2022