Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

4. Liga - Abstiegsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.03.2020
19:00
FC Oftringen 2
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 195851
20:00
FC Frick 3
FC Gränichen 2a
Spielnummer 195852
20:00
FC Kölliken 2
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 195855
20:30
FC Türkiyemspor 1
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 195853
So 22.03.2020
14:00
FC Rupperswil 2
FC Othmarsingen 2
Spielnummer 195854
Fr 27.03.2020
20:00
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 195861
Sa 28.03.2020
18:00
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 195857
18:00
FC Othmarsingen 2
FC Türkiyemspor 1
Spielnummer 195859
19:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Rupperswil 2
Spielnummer 195858
20:00
SC Schöftland 3
FC Frick 3
Spielnummer 195860
So 29.03.2020
16:00
FC Suhr 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
Spielnummer 195862
Sa 04.04.2020
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Gränichen 2a
Spielnummer 195863
18:00
FC Oftringen 2
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 195864
18:00
FC Frick 3
FC Othmarsingen 2
Spielnummer 195865
18:15
FC Türkiyemspor 1
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 195866
So 05.04.2020
14:00
FC Rupperswil 2
FC Niederlenz 1
Spielnummer 195867
Di 07.04.2020
20:15
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Türkiyemspor 1
Spielnummer 195870
20:15
FC Ljiljan
FC Frick 3
Spielnummer 195871
20:15
FC Othmarsingen 2
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 195872
20:15
SC Schöftland 3
FC Erlinsbach 1
Spielnummer 195873
20:15
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 195874
Sa 18.04.2020
17:00
FC Frick 3
FC Niederlenz 1
Spielnummer 195878
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Othmarsingen 2
Spielnummer 195876
18:00
FC Oftringen 2
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 195877
So 19.04.2020
14:00
FC Rupperswil 2
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 195880
16:00
FC Suhr 2
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 195875
Sa 25.04.2020
18:00
FC Kölliken 2
FC Türkiyemspor 1
Spielnummer 195881
18:00
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 195883
18:00
FC Othmarsingen 2
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 195885
18:00
SC Schöftland 3
FC Gränichen 2a
Spielnummer 195886
19:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Erlinsbach 1
Spielnummer 195884
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Frick 3
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 195891
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Niederlenz 1
Spielnummer 195889
18:00
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Othmarsingen 2
Spielnummer 195887
20:30
FC Türkiyemspor 1
FC Rupperswil 2
Spielnummer 195892
So 03.05.2020
16:00
FC Suhr 2
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 195888
Sa 09.05.2020
18:00
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 195896
18:00
FC Othmarsingen 2
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 195898
19:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Gränichen 2a
Spielnummer 195897
20:00
FC Kölliken 2
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 195894
So 10.05.2020
14:00
FC Rupperswil 2
FC Frick 3
Spielnummer 195893
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
FC Frick 3
FC Türkiyemspor 1
Spielnummer 195904
18:00
SC Schöftland 3
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 195899
18:00
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Niederlenz 1
Spielnummer 195900
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 195902
18:00
FC Oftringen 2
FC Rupperswil 2
Spielnummer 195903
Di 19.05.2020
20:15
FC Niederlenz 1
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 195909
Sa 23.05.2020
18:15
FC Türkiyemspor 1
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 195905
19:00
FC Ljiljan
FC Othmarsingen 2
Spielnummer 195910
20:00
FC Kölliken 2
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 195907
So 24.05.2020
14:00
FC Rupperswil 2
FC Erlinsbach 1
Spielnummer 195906
Mi 27.05.2020
20:15
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Türkiyemspor 1
Spielnummer 195926
Sa 30.05.2020
18:00
FC Othmarsingen 2
FC Niederlenz 1
Spielnummer 195911
18:00
FC Gränichen 2a
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 195913
18:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Türkiyemspor 1
Spielnummer 195915
18:30
FC Oftringen 2
FC Frick 3
Spielnummer 195916
20:15
FC Suhr 2
FC Rupperswil 2
Spielnummer 195914
Di 02.06.2020
20:15
FC Frick 3
FC Erlinsbach 1
Spielnummer 195917
20:15
FC Türkiyemspor 1
FC Suhr 2
Spielnummer 195918
20:15
FC Rupperswil 2
FC Gränichen 2a
Spielnummer 195919
20:15
FC Kölliken 2
SC Schöftland 3
Spielnummer 195920
20:15
FC Niederlenz 1
FC Ljiljan
Spielnummer 195922
Sa 06.06.2020
19:00
FC Othmarsingen 2
FC Kölliken 2
Spielnummer 195924
19:00
SC Schöftland 3
FC Rupperswil 2
Spielnummer 195925
19:00
FC Suhr 2
FC Frick 3
Spielnummer 195927
19:00
FC Erlinsbach 1
FC Oftringen 2
Spielnummer 195928
Ausrüster

©2020