Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Trainingsspiele - - 10.08.2022 17:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
12' Alexander Ehlers
73' Leon Berisha
83' Lucas Hofmann
90'+1' Lucas Hofmann
4:0
(1:0)
BSC YB Frauen U-19
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Lucas Hofmann
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Lucas Hofmann
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Leon Berisha
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Alexander Ehlers

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    1 Bernasconi 16 Stöckl 15 Stremlow 17 Bögli 18 Schär 18 Sportella 12 Zehnder (C) 9 Rizzuti 14 Meyer 20 Sadighi 13 Ehlers
     
    1
    Sten Bernasconi
    Torhüter
    16
    Dominic Stöckl
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Lorenz Stremlow
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Tarek Bögli
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Aaron Schär
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Laura Sportella
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Jeremias Zehnder(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Gabriele Rizzuti
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Levi Meyer
    Rechter Flügel
    20
    Mostafa Sadighi
    Linker Flügel
    13
    Alexander Ehlers
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Nele Berchtold
    6
    Yahya Atai
    4
    Vincent Burgi
    5
    Malik Steiner
    14
    Dardan Osmani
     
    10
    Lucas Hofmann
      
    2
    Leon Berisha
     
    7
    Rahman Miftari
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Bulent Rexhepi
     
    Jorge Segura
    Abwesend
    Andrin Haslebacher
    Nils Lüdi
    Gabriel Waltert
    Moris Bögli
    Leon Madörin
    Nico Aebischer

    BSC YB Frauen U-19

    1 Claude 2 Adam 4 Knapp 5 Tramezzani 3 Bucher 6 Münger 7 Friederich 8 Morf 10 Grossen 11 Hauswirth (C) 9 Bandi
     
    1
    Leana Claude
    Torhüter
    2
    Nina Adam
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Mia Knapp
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Caterina Tramezzani
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Nora Bucher
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Noa Linn Münger
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Carole Friederich
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Laila Morf
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Jenny Grossen
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Sina Hauswirth(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Joni Bandi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Lia Mischler
    12
    Sabrina Baumgartner
    15
    Mara Meier
    19
    Jana Kohler
    16
    Céline Bigler
    17
    Xenia Truninger
    Trainer
     
    Jasmin Schweer
     
    Simone Flüeler
    Abwesend
    Naomi Luyet
    Amélie Hecking
    Lorena Bärtschi
    Shayen Graf
    Diana Delolli
    Manon Varenne
    Yaël Marti

    Team-Navigation

    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Partner
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Werbung Matchuhr
    Werbung Matchuhr
    Werbung Matchuhr
    Pharmasponsor

    ©2023