Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 28.05.2022 13:00
Team Surselva b Grp.
51' Rafael Manetsch
1:3
(0:0)
FC Bad Ragaz Grp.
67' Luca Frommelt
71' Alexandro Machado
74' Tim Cadosch
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Bad Ragaz
      Torschütze Tim Cadosch (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Bad Ragaz
      Torschütze Alexandro Machado Nunes
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Bad Ragaz
      Torschütze Luca Frommelt
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sedrun/Disentis
      Torschütze Rafael Manetsch
    • Ausschluss Gian Andri Spescha (Sedrun/Disentis)
      Ausschluss Gian Andri Spescha (Sedrun/Disentis)
    • Verwarnung Jorge Miguel Castro Ferreira (Sedrun/Disentis)
      Verwarnung Jorge Miguel Castro Ferreira (Sedrun/Disentis)

    Team Surselva b Grp.

    1 Cardoso 14 Spescha 4 Deflorin (C) 3 Pelican 7 Flepp 6 Duff 11 Manetsch 9 Tuor 15 Deplazes 19 Castro 20 Russi
     
    1
    Luka Cardoso Barradas
    Torhüter
    14
    Gian Andri Spescha
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Janick Deflorin(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Roc Pelican
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Ivan Flepp
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Diego Duff
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Rafael Manetsch
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Sandro Leon Tuor
    MF-Spieler
    15
    Bono Deplazes
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Jorge Miguel Castro Ferreira
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    20
    Raffael Russi
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Andrei Olteanu
    16
    Marco Strupler
    5
    Silvan Venzin
    Trainer
     
    Ben Deck
    Abwesend
    Pierin Cathomen

    FC Bad Ragaz Grp.

    1 Albano 2 Brodmann 3 Scialdone 4 Frommelt 5 Spescha 6 Gisler 7 Tester 8 Sprecher 9 Cadosch (C) 10 Triet 11 Hoppe
     
    1
    Alessandro Albano
    Torhüter
    2
    Kilian Brodmann
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Luca Scialdone
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Luca Frommelt
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Leandro Spescha
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Curdin Gisler
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Jan Tester
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Jurij Sprecher
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Tim Cadosch(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Janis Triet
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Gino Hoppe
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Tobias von Sprecher Norton
    14
    Flavio Hug
     
    12
    Alexandro Machado Nunes
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Thomas Mayer
    Abwesend
    Sandro Heini
    Marco Heini
    Mattia Dürr
    Genc Destani
    Noah Caminada
    Maurin Joel Böniger
    Pejo Andelic
    Cedric Hess

    Team-Navigation

    ©2022