Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 28.05.2022 16:30
FC Sevelen Grp.
2' Andrea Mirarchi
10' Yannick Eggenberger
37' Yannick Eggenberger
40' Andrea Mirarchi
43' Miruais Sharifi
51' Miruais Sharifi
6:2
(4:2)
FC Landquart
27' Alex Gabor Tamas
31' Piero Müller
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Sevelen
      Torschütze Miruais Sharifi
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Sevelen
      Torschütze Miruais Sharifi
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Sevelen
      Torschütze Andrea Mirarchi
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Sevelen
      Torschütze Yannick Eggenberger (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Landquart
      Torschütze Piero Müller
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Landquart
      Torschütze Alex Gabor Tamas
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sevelen
      Torschütze Yannick Eggenberger
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sevelen
      Torschütze Andrea Mirarchi

    FC Sevelen Grp.

    1 Bajrami 6 Keller (C) 3 Heeb 15 Pallua 2 Schadegg 5 Halter 7 Ibrahim 16 Eggenberger 10 Weiss 12 Shala 9 Mirarchi
     
    1
    Anel Bajrami
    Torhüter
    6
    Lennon Keller(C)
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    3
    Tobias Heeb
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Gianni Pallua
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Andri Schadegg
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Finn Halter
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Warsame Ibrahim Mohammed
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    16
    Yannick Eggenberger
    MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Gian Leon Weiss
    Linker MF-Spieler
    12
    Erion Shala
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Andrea Mirarchi
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Fabio Dalla Valle
    11
    Miruais Sharifi
      
    13
    Guxim Mehmedi
    14
    Altin Shej
    Trainer
     
    Marcel Bandel
     
    Christian Weiss
    Abwesend
    Marco Müntener
    Manuel Schär
    Luca Bandel

    FC Landquart

    20 Dosch 14 Jost 5 Brosi 8 Frey 13 Wieland 6 Konietzke 9 Stieger 4 Gansner (C) 10 Savic 3 Ferreira 11 Müller
     
    20
    Marlon Dosch
    Torhüter
    14
    Gian Jost
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Marlon Brosi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Lukas Frey
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Riet Niko Wieland
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Sandro Konietzke
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Flurin Stieger
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Lars Gansner(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Mihajlo Savic
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Filipe André Ferreira Sa Gomes
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Piero Müller
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Ahmed Samir Filli
    7
    Daniel Bernhard
    16
    Yafiet Daniel Gebru
    2
    Yamina Ziani
    12
    Alex Gabor Tamas
     
    Trainer
     
    Martin Grass
    Abwesend
    Micha Caluori
    Dleer Othman
    Fabian Burri
    Juri Tuor
    Anan Harcevic
    Nicolas Siekmann
    Esrom Gebrihiwet
    Fadri Dennler

    Team-Navigation

    ©2022