Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Meisterschaft - FE-14 (9/9) / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 16 - 24.09.2022 13:00
Xamax Academy Montagne
6' Enzo Duarte
80' Enzo Duarte
85' Enzo Duarte
3:3
(1:2/1:2)
Team Köniz
18' Ryan Hare
27' Ryan Hare
64' Nico Steinmann
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Enzo Duarte De Almeida
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Enzo Duarte De Almeida
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Köniz
      Torschütze Nico Steinmann
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Köniz
      Torschütze Ryan Hare
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Köniz
      Torschütze Ryan Hare
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   NE Xamax FCS
      Torschütze Enzo Duarte De Almeida

    Xamax Academy Montagne

    30 Cunha 2 Dacal 6 Nobile 4 Rota 7 John (C) 3 Alves 19 Pages 10 Delgadillo Urquidi 9 Duarte
     
    30
    Mathyas Cunha Moiteiro
    Torhüter
    2
    Leandro Dacal
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Ethan Nobile
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Livio Rota
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Julian John(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    3
    Lisandro Alves dos Santos
    Linker MF-Spieler
    19
    Jules Pages
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Eloy Delgadillo Urquidi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Enzo Duarte De Almeida
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Ilyass Benabdallah
    5
    Jonas Vagnières
    11
    Blerand Kosumi
    15
    Rojan Sivanathan
    Trainer
     
    Erik Diaz
     
    Juan Francisco Hidalgo
     
    Adrien Moser
    Abwesend
    Romain Schüpbach
    Jimmy Rais
    Mattia Moser

    Team Köniz

    1 Zaugg (C) 2 Stankovic 4 Steinmann 3 Troshupa 6 Hilpert 7 Stiffler 5 De Almeida 8 Chakvan 9 Hare
     
    1
    Damian Zaugg(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Leo Stankovic
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Nico Steinmann
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    3
    Bleon Troshupa
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Luca Hilpert
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Dario Stiffler
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Leandro De Almeida Goncalves
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Aidil Chakvan Faqi
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Ryan Hare
    Mittelstürmer
      
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Fabio Roberto Stämpfli
    11
    Amaniel Zerom
    10
    Luan Schmutz
    Trainer
     
    Andreas Bieri
     
    Samuel Hänni
    Abwesend
    Edion Sadriu
    Julian Worni
    Jamie Moore
    Eric Pawela
    Levin Glauser
    Luan Dänzer
    Luregn Aeberhard
    Felix Kaspar

    Team-Navigation

    ©2022