Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Meisterschaft - FE-14 (9/9) / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 16 - 24.09.2022 13:00
Team Basel OB
7' Eigentor
58' Ismaele Ciampa
67' Karim Fadera
70' Julien Werdenberg
87' Karim Fadera
5:10
(1:3/2:5)
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5' Emre Sahin
18' Eigentor Lars Hauck
19' Dominic Stöckl
42' Joseph Nwodu
49' Joseph Nwodu
63' Joseph Nwodu
64' Joseph Nwodu
76' Joseph Nwodu
86' Leandro Pirri
89' Joseph Nwodu
    • Tor 4:10
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Joseph Nwodu
    • Tor 5:10
      Tor   Basel 1893
      Torschütze Karim Fadera
    • Tor 4:9
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Leandro Pirri
    • Tor 4:8
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Joseph Nwodu
    • Tor 4:7
      Tor   Basel 1893
      Torschütze Julien Werdenberg
    • Tor 3:7
      Tor   Basel 1893
      Torschütze Karim Fadera
    • Tor 2:7
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Joseph Nwodu
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Joseph Nwodu
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Basel 1893
      Torschütze Ismaele Ciampa
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Joseph Nwodu
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Joseph Nwodu
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Dominic Stöckl
    • Tor 1:2
      Eigentor   Basel 1893
      Eigentor Lars Hauck
    • Tor 1:1
      Eigentor   OEFV
      Eigentor Leon Mani
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   OEFV
      Torschütze Emre Sahin

    Team Basel OB

    22 Herren 5 Wenger 15 Tahiri 6 Ferreira 14 Ök (C) 18 Hauck 9 Fast 2 Ciampa 10 Bajric
     
    22
    Mika Jannik Herren
    Torhüter
    5
    Nicolas Wenger
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Aldin Tahiri
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Connor Ferreira
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Mert Ök(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Lars Hauck
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Sergej Fast
    Rechter Flügel
    2
    Ismaele Ciampa
    Linker Flügel
     
    10
    Danijal Bajric
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Edion Jetishi
    3
    Mattia Cantoro
    11
    Karim Fadera
      
    8
    Julien Werdenberg
     
    Trainer
     
    Ruben Lanthemann
    Abwesend
    Samuele Cammarata
    Endrit Fetahi
    Ruben Puche
    Nils Furler

    Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE

    25 Bohren 18 Sahin 3 Kamberovski 6 Mani 11 Scheidegger 8 Kindler (C) 7 Pirri 15 Ndawele 9 Stöckl
     
    25
    Levin Bohren
    Torhüter
    18
    Emre Sahin
    Vorderer Verteidiger
     
    3
    Semi Kamberovski
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Leon Mani
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    11
    Nico Scheidegger
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Lenox Kindler(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Leandro Pirri
    Rechter Flügel
     
    15
    Moreno Ndawele
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Dominic Stöckl
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Laurin Klaus
    4
    Jamie Ruch
    17
    Loy Müller
    13
    Nevio Tawan Gulizia
    19
    Joseph Nwodu
          
    Trainer
     
    Martin Brügger
     
    Ender Cengel
    Abwesend
    Adriel Marti
    Len Keller
    Andrin Haslebacher
    Alem Etoski
    Mika Burkhalter

    Team-Navigation

    ©2022