Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 21.05.2022 14:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-15 1
9' Charlotte Bonvin
20' Charlotte Bonvin
23' Charlotte Bonvin
32' Charlotte Bonvin
38' Nadia Teixeira
40' Charlotte Bonvin
53' Rayana Diallo
56' Francisca Fabiola Gonzalez Ferreira
8:0
(6:0)
FC Puplinge 2
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   SFC Chênois Féminin
      Torschütze Francisca Fabiola Gonzalez Ferreira
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   SFC Chênois Féminin
      Torschütze Rayana Diallo
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   SFC Chênois Féminin
      Torschütze Charlotte Bonvin
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   SFC Chênois Féminin
      Torschütze Nadia Teixeira
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   SFC Chênois Féminin
      Torschütze Charlotte Bonvin
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   SFC Chênois Féminin
      Torschütze Charlotte Bonvin
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   SFC Chênois Féminin
      Torschütze Charlotte Bonvin
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   SFC Chênois Féminin
      Torschütze Charlotte Bonvin

    Servette FC Chênois Féminin M-15 1

    1 Memishi 3 Kressibucher (C) 2 Murati 8 Da Costa 5 Goetschmann 6 Grainca 12 Derder 16 Santoru 14 Devillairs 11 Giuntini 15 Bonvin
     
    1
    Norah Memishi
    Torhüter
    3
    Tahia Kressibucher(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Leyla Murati
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Joana Da Costa Correira
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Esther Delphine Goetschmann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Anesa Grainca
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Paloma Derder
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Charline Santoru
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Talia Devillairs
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Stella Giuntini
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Charlotte Bonvin
    Sturmspitze
         
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Elsa Muharremi
    9
    Ines Jelassi
    7
    Francisca Fabiola Gonzalez Ferreira
     
    13
    Nadia Teixeira
     
    4
    Rayana Diallo
     
    Trainer
     
    Fanny Margelisch
     
    Hayden Brigginshaw
     
    Thomas Malsot

    FC Puplinge 2

    1 Pittet 10 Mengelt 4 Breguet (C) 2 Martinez 3 Laniel 6 Lari 12 Santarossa 8 Elezi 5 Gabriel 9 Fussy 11 Ekbe
     
    1
    Julien Pittet
    Torhüter
    10
    Marine Mengelt
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Louise Breguet(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Tanya Martinez
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Maude Laniel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Marion Lari
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Noeline Santarossa
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Eliona Elezi
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Audrey Gabriel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Diane Fussy
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Solyana Ekbe Habtem
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Maelle Obermann
    7
    Afret Daniel
    14
    Natalia Bokoya Romo
    17
    Toscane Rivières
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Dionyssios Varvias
     
    Mélanie Oliveira
    Abwesend
    Akissi Atta

    Team-Navigation

    Partner
    Supplier
    Supplier
    Ausrüster

    ©2022