Resultate und Rangliste

Resultate und Rangliste

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 5 - 26.05.2022 20:00
FC Schmitten I
23' Sven Grossrieder
52' Christoph Zumwald
57' Elias Geiser
83' Kevin Schultheiss
4:0
(1:0)
FC Tafers II
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Schmitten
      Torschütze Kevin Schultheiss
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Schmitten
      Torschütze Elias Geiser
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Schmitten
      Torschütze Christoph Zumwald
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schmitten
      Torschütze Sven Grossrieder

    FC Schmitten I

    1 Lehmann 11 Vögeli 16 Busenhart (C) 5 De Gasparo 3 Zumwald 6 Zangger 20 Piek 10 Zumwald 12 Grossrieder 17 Zurkinden 15 Geiser
     
    1
    Christian Lehmann
    Torhüter
    11
    Lars Vögeli
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Jean Michel Busenhart(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Fabian De Gasparo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Jan Zumwald
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Ivo Zangger
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    20
    Jan Piek
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Christoph Zumwald
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Sven Grossrieder
    Rechter Flügel
     
    17
    Sven Zurkinden
    Linker Flügel
    15
    Elias Geiser
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Gabriel Zumwald
    22
    Patrick Zürcher
    14
    Rewan Abubaker
    9
    Kevin Gauch
    19
    Kevin Schultheiss
     
    Trainer
     
    Janko Caesar
     
    André Sturny
    Abwesend
    Dominic Zbinden
    Timon Sahli
    Fabrice Aeby
    Jan Lehmann
    Pascal Blanchard
    Rico Baeriswyl
    Sandro Scherz
    Andreas Keller

    FC Tafers II

    1 Voyle 2 Gaudard 9 Baeriswyl 3 Müller 4 Zbinden 19 Ackermann 25 Zbinden (C) 10 Raemy 7 Bitsch 12 Schieler 11 Vishi
     
    1
    Yves Voyle
    Torhüter
    2
    Lyonel Gaudard
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Aron Baeriswyl
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Dominic Müller
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Alain Zbinden
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Ivan Ackermann
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    25
    Manuel Zbinden(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Noah Raemy
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Jan Bitsch
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Martin Schieler
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Arlind Vishi
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Dimitri Bertschy
    8
    Cédric Schöpfer
    14
    Nezir Vishi
    Trainer
     
    Sven Waeber
    Abwesend
    Luc Vincent Lauper
    Stefan Ackermann
    Janick Jungo
    Stephan Schieler
    David Savic
    Julien Genilloud

    Team-Navigation

    ©2022