Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 15 - 24.10.2020 13:00
FC Männedorf d
3' Clark Ellis
23' Clark Ellis
25' Granelli Nicolas
31' Müller Paul
38' Blaser Pedro
50' De Pra Nico
6:3
(3:1/6:1)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
21' Ciccarese Ermanno
60' Tritto Gianluca
70' Romano Elia
    • Tor 6:3
      Tor   Rot Weiss Winikon
      Torschütze Romano Elia
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Rot Weiss Winikon
      Torschütze Tritto Gianluca
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze De Pra Nico
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Blaser Pedro
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Müller Paul
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Granelli Nicolas
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Clark Ellis
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Rot Weiss Winikon
      Torschütze Ciccarese Ermanno
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Männedorf
      Torschütze Clark Ellis

    FC Männedorf d

    1 Djafari 3 Steiger 4 Knaus 2 De Pra 12 Niklaus 6 Granelli (C) 14 Clark 7 Amaral 9 Blaser
     
    1
    Djafari Beneamin
    Torhüter
    3
    Steiger Matteo
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Knaus Aaron
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    De Pra Nico
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    12
    Niklaus Noe
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Granelli Nicolas(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Clark Ellis
    Linker MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Amaral Henriksson Daniel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Blaser Pedro
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Eskander Ramy
    16
    Blaser Victor
    8
    Jamai Mahmud
    10
    Müller Paul
     
    Trainer
     
    Blaser Fritz
     
    Henriksson Kalle

    FC Rot Weiss Winikon b

    1 Meier 11 Kälin 6 Sala 2 Netsereab 7 Romano 9 Jonuzi 3 Ciccarese (C) 4 Benedito 8 Tritto
     
    1
    Meier Dario
    Torhüter
    11
    Kälin Cedric
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Sala Sandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Netsereab Faniel
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Romano Elia
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    9
    Jonuzi Berran
    Linker MF-Spieler
    3
    Ciccarese Ermanno(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Benedito dos Santos Ruben Manuel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Tritto Gianluca
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Kostic Mateja
    Trainer
     
    Ciccarese Giuseppe
     
    Yildirim Servet
    Sponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2020