Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 15.08.2020
15:00
FC Develier Team CCD
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 118534
18:00
FC Schönbühl
FC Grünstern b
Spielnummer 118530
So 16.08.2020
14:30
FC Azzurri Bienne
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 118533
15:00
Team Untere Emme
FC Aarberg b
Spielnummer 118531
16:00
FC Moutier
SV Lyss b
Spielnummer 118532
Sa 22.08.2020
16:00
FC Aarberg b
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 118537
So 23.08.2020
12:00
SV Lyss b
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 118536
13:00
FC Wabern
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 118539
14:00
SC Thörishaus
FC Develier Team CCD
Spielnummer 118535
15:00
FC Grünstern b
Team Untere Emme
Spielnummer 118538
Sa 29.08.2020
15:00
FC Develier Team CCD
SV Lyss b
Spielnummer 118543
So 30.08.2020
13:30
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 118544
14:30
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Aarberg b
Spielnummer 118542
15:00
Team Untere Emme
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 118540
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Grünstern b
Spielnummer 118541
So 06.09.2020
12:00
SV Lyss b
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 118545
13:00
FC Aarberg b
FC Develier Team CCD
Spielnummer 118546
13:00
FC Wabern
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 118548
15:00
FC Grünstern b
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 118547
16:00
FC Schönbühl
Team Untere Emme
Spielnummer 118549
Sa 12.09.2020
15:00
FC Develier Team CCD
FC Grünstern b
Spielnummer 118552
So 13.09.2020
14:00
SC Thörishaus
SV Lyss b
Spielnummer 118554
14:30
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 118551
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 118550
Mo 14.09.2020
19:30
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Aarberg b
Spielnummer 118553
Mi 16.09.2020
20:00
FC Moutier
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 118569
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Schönbühl
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 118558
FC Grünstern b
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 118556
14:00
FC Wabern
FC Develier Team CCD
Spielnummer 118557
15:00
FC Aarberg b
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 118555
15:00
Team Untere Emme
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 118559
Sa 26.09.2020
16:00
FC Develier Team CCD
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 118561
So 27.09.2020
13:30
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 118562
14:00
SC Thörishaus
FC Grünstern b
Spielnummer 118563
14:00
SV Lyss b
FC Aarberg b
Spielnummer 118564
14:30
FC Azzurri Bienne
Team Untere Emme
Spielnummer 118560
So 04.10.2020
13:00
FC Wabern
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 118566
15:00
Team Untere Emme
FC Develier Team CCD
Spielnummer 118568
15:00
FC Grünstern b
SV Lyss b
Spielnummer 118565
16:00
FC Schönbühl
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 118567
Sa 10.10.2020
16:00
FC Develier Team CCD
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 118570
18:00
FC Aarberg b
FC Grünstern b
Spielnummer 118574
So 11.10.2020
11:00
SV Lyss b
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 118573
13:30
SC Münchenbuchsee
Team Untere Emme
Spielnummer 118571
14:00
SC Thörishaus
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 118572
So 18.10.2020
13:00
FC Wabern
FC Aarberg b
Spielnummer 118575
14:30
FC Azzurri Bienne
FC Develier Team CCD
Spielnummer 118579
15:00
Team Untere Emme
SC Thörishaus
Spielnummer 118577
15:00
FC Moutier
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 118578
16:00
FC Schönbühl
SV Lyss b
Spielnummer 118576
Sa 24.10.2020
16:00
FC Aarberg b
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 118583
So 25.10.2020
12:30
SV Lyss b
Team Untere Emme
Spielnummer 118582
13:30
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Azzurri Bienne
Spielnummer 118580
14:00
SC Thörishaus
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 118581
15:00
FC Grünstern b
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 118584
Medienpartner
Medienpartner
Medienpartner
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung
Bandenwerbung

©2020