Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 29.08.2020
10:00
FC Thalwil c
FC Uitikon b
Spielnummer 149028
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
Spielnummer 149029
11:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Hausen a/A b
Spielnummer 149030
12:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 149032
Sa 05.09.2020
11:00
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
Spielnummer 149034
12:45
FC Thalwil c
FC Langnau a/A c
Spielnummer 149037
15:00
FC Uitikon b
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 149033
Mi 09.09.2020
19:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Birmensdorf b
Spielnummer 149036
Sa 12.09.2020
10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Hausen a/A b
Spielnummer 149041
11:00
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 149042
11:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Thalwil c
Spielnummer 149039
Sa 19.09.2020
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Birmensdorf b
Spielnummer 149047
11:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 149044
12:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
Spielnummer 149045
15:00
FC Uitikon b
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
Spielnummer 149043
Sa 26.09.2020
11:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Uitikon b
Spielnummer 149048
11:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
Spielnummer 149052
11:45
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Thalwil c
Spielnummer 149050
13:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 149051
Mi 30.09.2020
FC Uitikon b
FC Hausen a/A b
Spielnummer 149053
Sa 03.10.2020
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
Spielnummer 149056
12:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
Spielnummer 149054
12:45
FC Thalwil c
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 149055
Sa 17.10.2020
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 149060
11:00
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
FC Thalwil c
Spielnummer 149061
12:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
Spielnummer 149062
Sa 24.10.2020
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
Spielnummer 149065
11:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 149066
12:45
FC Thalwil c
FC Hausen a/A b
Spielnummer 149064
15:00
FC Uitikon b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
Spielnummer 149063
Sa 31.10.2020
10:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Langnau a/A c
Spielnummer 149071
11:00
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten
FC Birmensdorf b
Spielnummer 149070
13:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Uitikon b
Spielnummer 149068
Sa 07.11.2020
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Uitikon b
Spielnummer 149038
11:15
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Birmensdorf b
Spielnummer 149059
12:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon d
FC Thalwil c
Spielnummer 149072
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor

©2020